Engine Shield, megaphone and air cleaner

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

68-9226

Oddie rubber sleeve 1/4 x 3/8 x 7/16 2 1966-67 Victor GP

2

41-4605

Side cover (left-hand) 1 1966-67 Victor GP

3

41-4606

Side cover (right-hand) 1 1966-67 Victor GP

4

41-7853

Air cleaner top/frame bolt 2 1966-67 Victor GP

5

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof, 1/4″ 2 1966-67 Victor GP

6

66-1849

Air cleaner top/frame distance piece 2 1966-67 Victor GP

7

41-7841

Air filter rubber 1 1966-67 Victor GP

8

47-7816

Clip 1 1966-67 Victor GP

9

02-1354

Bolt 1/4CEI x 5/8 1 1966-67 Victor GP

10

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof, 1/4″ 1 1966-67 Victor GP

11

27-8560

Plain washer, 1/4 1 1966-67 Victor GP

12

41-7824

Air cleaner element 2 1966-67 Victor GP

13

41-7825

Plate 2 1966-67 Victor GP

14

35-0032

Washer 2 1966-67 Victor GP

15

42-6554

Bolt 2 1966-67 Victor GP

16

02-0049

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 2 1966-67 Victor GP

17

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 2 1966-67 Victor GP

18

40-2021

Skid plate 1 1966-67 Victor GP

19

68-8313

Engine shield front/frame bracket bolt 2 1966-67 Victor GP

20

90-3063

Pin for clamp 1 1966-67 Victor GP

21

42-3249

Nut 1/4 CEI, locking 4 1966-67 Victor GP

22

40-2010

Frame U bolt 1 1966-67 Victor GP

23

40-2012

U bolt (Right hand) 1 1966-67 Victor GP

24

90-3061

Exhaust clip 1 1966-67 Victor GP

25

40-2814

Megaphone 1 1966-67 Victor GP

26

90-3064

Swivel for clamp 1 1966-67 Victor GP

27

21-5102

1/4 nut BSF 1 1966-67 Victor GP

28

02-0046

Nut, 3/8×26 TPI 1 1966-67 Victor GP

29

02-0051

Standard nut, 1/4 x 26 1 1966-67 Victor GP

30

02-0803

Bolt, Fork End 1 1966-67 Victor GP

31

41-4604

Air cleaner body 1 1966-67 Victor GP

32

68-9223

Oddie stud 7/8 2 1966-67 Victor GP

33

41-4610

Air cleaner front fixing bracket 1 1966-67 Victor GP

34

15-5155

Washer, handlebar clip and big end 2 1966-67 Victor GP

35

02-0049

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 2 1966-67 Victor GP

36

67-8313

Bolt, 5/16×9/16×26 2 1966-67 Victor GP
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk