Front forks

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

68-5056

Bolt, handlebar clamp 4 1966-67 Victor GP

2

40-5018

Nut, steering stem top 1 1966-67 Victor GP

3

15-5155

Washer, handlebar clip and big end 4 1966-67 Victor GP

4

65-5333

Handle bar 1/2 clamp, thin, these fit! 2 1966-67 Victor GP

5

64-6016

Sleeve nut 1 1966-67 Victor GP

6

40-5114

Top yoke 1 1966-67 Victor GP

7

40-5145

Steering stem dust cover 1 1966-67 Victor GP

8

40-5143

Steering cone top 1 1966-67 Victor GP

9

89-5015

Ball Bearing 1/4 40 1966-67 Victor GP

10

40-5144

Steering cone bottom 1 1966-67 Victor GP

11

41-5109

Bottom yoke 1 1966-67 Victor GP

12

65-5295

Fork pinch bolt 3/8 x 1-5/16 CEI 1 1966-67 Victor GP

13

02-2903

Spring washer 1 1966-67 Victor GP

14

41-5103

Sliding tube (Left-hand) 1 1966-67 Victor GP

15

41-5112

Bottom yoke allen screw 2 1966-67 Victor GP

16

65-5424

Top fork bush 2 1966-67 Victor GP

17

27-5135

Top yoke pinch bolt 1 1966-67 Victor GP

18

68-5134

Top bush widget 2 1966-67 Victor GP

19

65-5451

Fork oil seal 2 1966-67 Victor GP

20

41-5142

Oil seal holder with seal, chrome 2 1966-67 Victor GP

21

41-5121

Fork spring cover washer 2 1966-67 Victor GP

22

41-5120

Spring cover 2 1966-67 Victor GP

23

41-5124

Damper tube 2 1966-67 Victor GP

24

41-5105

Sliding tube (right-hand) 1 1966-67 Victor GP

25

02-0292

Drain screw fibre washer 2 1966-67 Victor GP

26

41-5141

Drain screw 2 1966-67 Victor GP

27

41-5138

Bolt 5/16 BSF x 3/4 cap head 2 1966-67 Victor GP

28

40-0414

Nut 1/4 CEI, locking 2 1966-67 Victor GP

29

41-5134

Valve seat 2 1966-67 Victor GP

30

41-5139

Damper valve 2 1966-67 Victor GP

31

41-5140

Valve collar 2 1966-67 Victor GP

32

41-5144

Bush 2 1966-67 Victor GP

33

41-5128

Damper rod 2 1966-67 Victor GP

34

02-0049

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 2 1966-67 Victor GP

35

41-5135

Circlip 2 1966-67 Victor GP

36

41-5143

Circlip 2 1966-67 Victor GP

37

41-5129

Top nut 2 1966-67 Victor GP

38

65-5332

Washer, top nut, stainless steel 2 1966-67 Victor GP

39

41-5115

Stanchion B44GP 22-3/4″ 2 1966-67 Victor GP

40

65-5390

Fork spring, pair, medium 2 1966-67 Victor GP

41

41-5137

Lowerfork bush 2 1966-67 Victor GP

42

29-5338

Washer, bottom bush 2 1966-67 Victor GP

43

41-5130

Plug, fork bottom 2 1966-67 Victor GP

44

41-5145

Ally washer, fork damper .325 x .44 x 1/32 2 1966-67 Victor GP
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk