1967 B44VS – 1967 B44SS

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

68-9223

Oddie stud 7/8 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

2

68-9226

Oddie rubber sleeve 1/4 x 3/8 x 7/16 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

3

41-9159

Left hand side panel, B44 Roadster (Plastic) 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

3

41-9160

Sidecover 1 1967 B44R

4

28-2338

Bolt, reduced head 5/16 CEI26 x 25/32 1 1968 B44SS

4

67-8313

Bolt, 5/16×9/16×26 2 1967 B44SS/R

5

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

6

42-3249

Nut 1/4 CEI, locking 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

7

40-8436

Rubber bush 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

8

40-8446

Oil tank clip 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

9

02-0370

Washer 5/16×5/8x.15 2 1968 B44SS

10

40-8435

Shouldered bolt 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

11

68-8368

Oil tank cap 2″ – with dip stick 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

12

67-0042

Fibre washer 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

13

41-8351

Oil tank 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

13

41-8352

Oil Tank 1 1967 B44R

14

40-8469

Oil pipe 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

15

68-8343

Clip 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

16

68-8382

Clip, feed pipe 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

17

40-8468

Oil Pipe, 12″ x 5/16 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

18

40-8470

Oil tank banjo with pipe, may need to be shortened 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

19

29-7971

Oil pipe union washer 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

20

29-7962

Oil filter / drain plug – Made in Britain 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

21

24-7148

Bolt 5/16″ 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

22

29-7971

Oil pipe union washer 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

23

15-5155

Washer, handlebar clip and big end 1 1968 B44SS

23

02-4544

Fibre Washer 1 1967 B44SS/R

24

40-8477

Fibre Washer 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

25

02-4544

Fibre Washer 1 1968 B44SS

25

15-5155

Washer, handlebar clip and big end 1 1967 B44SS/R

26

90-3063

Pin for clamp 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

27

54-9022

Bolt, Exhaust clamp 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

28

40-2841

Silencer C15 and B25/B44/B40 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

29

02-0204

Bolt 1/4 CEI x 5/8 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

30

40-2844

Silencer bracket 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

31

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

32

02-2395

Nut 1/4×26 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

33

02-0046

Nut, 3/8×26 TPI 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

34

02-2903

Spring washer 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

35

02-2138

Washer 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

36

24-0649

Bolt 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

37

90-3064

Swivel for clamp 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

38

21-5102

1/4 nut BSF 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

39

90-3061

Exhaust clip 1 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

40

41-9158

Side panel transfer B44SS/R 2 1967 B44SS/R – 1968 B44SS

41

82-8256

Rubber Pad 2 1968 B44SS

42

40-8327

Rocker feed joint pipe 1 1967 B44SS/R

43

41-9157

B44 transfer 2 1967 B44R
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk