Frame – Footrests – Prop Stand

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

15-0734

Nut, prop stand
1
All

02-0204

Bolt
2
All

24-6040

Half Nut
2
All

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer
2
All

27-5676

Washer
2
All

29-0541

Washer
2
All

29-5839

Nut, Left Hand thread
1
All

29-7551

Riders footy rubber
2
All

29-7560

Pillionion Footrest bolt
2
All

29-7564

Pillionion Footrest bolt
2
All

29-7581

Pillionion footrest bar
2
All

29-7583

Pillionion rubber
2
All

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16
2
All

40-4212

Bolt 3/8x 26 x 1.125
1
A65

40-4818

Serrated spacer
1
All

42-4475

5/16 Nyloc nut
2
All

42-4765

Side stand leg
1
All

42-4793

Side stand pivot bolt
1
All

42-4835

Pillion  footrest  assembly , each
1
All

65-4742

Prop stand Spring
1
All

65-5295

Fork p” bolt
1
A50

66-4149

Head race cup,
2
All

67-0061

Thrust washer, small hole
1
All

68-4082

Tie bolt
1
All

68-4083

Bolt
1
All

68-4085

Nut
1
All

68-4090

Head steady
1
All

68-4506

Rubber Mat
1
All

68-4511

Battery Carrier Rubber
1
All

68-4600

Air filter
1
A65

68-4802

Footrest Left Hand
1
All

68-4803

Footrest Right Hand
1
All

68-4804

Footrest stud
1
All

68-4805

Stud, footrest
1
A65
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk