Front Mudguards

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

97-3896

 Front Mudguard chrome USA 1 Firebird

2

14-0101

Set bolt 4 Firebird

3

82-9772

Mudguard bracket 2 Firebird

4

14-0114

Bolt, 5/16×3/4 2 Firebird

5

S19-3

Washer for #10 2 Firebird

6

14-0702

Nut, for #28 2 Firebird

7

54-5504

Washer, bracket to fork leg 2 Firebird

8

21-1822

Bolt, bracket to fork leg 2 Firebird

9

14-0301

Nut, 1/4 UNF 4 Firebird

10

82-9020

Washer 4 Firebird

11

14-0301

Nut, 1/4 UNF 2 Firebird

12

82-9020

Washer 2 Firebird

13

14-0101

Bolt, 1/2 long UNF 2 Firebird

14

27-8560

Washer, plain 4 Firebird

15

97-3897

Bottom Stay 1 Firebird

16

68-6535

 Front Mudguard , chrome 2 All (Not Firebird)

16

68-6536

6 tab Front Mudguard Chrome 1 Thunderbolt & Royal Star (USA)

16

68-6539

4 tab mudguard 1 Lightning (USA)

17

97-3650

 Front Mudguard front stay chrome 2 All (Not Firebird)

18

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All (Not Firebird)

19

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 2 All (Not Firebird)

20

68-6548

Mgrd stay Left Hand kinked 1 All (Not Firebird)

20

68-6549

Mudguard stay Right Hand 1 All (Not Firebird)

21

14-0402

5/16 UNF nut 2 All (Not Firebird)

22

21-1822

Bolt, bracket to fork leg 2 All (Not Firebird)

23

54-5504

Washer, bracket to fork leg 2 All (Not Firebird)

24

14-0402

Nut 5/16 UNF 4 All (Not Firebird)

25

82-9610

Mudguard  bracket 1 All (Not Firebird)

25

82-9771

Mudguard  bracket 1 All (Not Firebird)

26

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 4 All (Not Firebird)

27

14-0114

Bolt, 5/16×3/4 4 All (Not Firebird)

28

14-0301

Nut 1/4 UNF 6 All (Not Firebird)

29

82-9020

Washer 6 All (Not Firebird)

30

82-8347

 Front Mudguard rear stay Left Hand chrome 1 All (Not Firebird)

30

82-8348

 Front Mudguard rear stay Right Hand chrome 1 All (Not Firebird)

31

27-8560

Washer, plain 6 All (Not Firebird)

32

14-0102

Bolt 6 All (Not Firebird)

33

14-0702

Nut, for #12 2 All (Not Firebird)

34

S19-3

Washer for #36 2 All (Not Firebird)

35

14-0114

Bolt, 5/16×3/4 2 All (Not Firebird)

36

68-6524

Front number plate 1 All (Not Firebird)

37

42-6558

Beading 1 All (Not Firebird)

38

82-9020

Washer 2 All (Not Firebird)

39

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 All (Not Firebird)

40

97-3850

Front Stay 1 Lightning (USA)
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk