Kickstart & Footchange

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

70-7853

Timing cover gasket 1 All

2

14-6613

Screw, outer chain case 3 All

3

19-1841

Contact breaker 1 All

4

04-2203

Clip 1 All

5

19-1842

Auto Advance Unit 1 All

6

19-1849

Contact set 6CA (pattern) 1 All

7

68-0331

Washer 1 All

8

14-0208

Bolt 1/4 UNF x 2 1/4 1 All

9

97-3894

Screw 2 All

10

71-1131

Outer timing cover 1 All

11

40-0740

Ally washer 1 All

12

70-9126

Inspec cover, 2 hole 1 All

13

21-5375

Screw, points cover 2 All

14

70-8782

‘O’ ring 1 All

15

70-9816

Inspection cap 1 All

16

40-3073

Gear lever 1 All

17

89-3208

Gear change rubber, 1 All

18

42-6554

Bolt 1 All

19

02-2579

Cotter Pin 1 All

19

02-2579A

Cotter Pin, worn kick starts 1 All

20

57-2646

 Kickstart arm, 1 All

21

57-2759

Kickstart rubber 1 All

22

40-3084

Folding Kickstart pivot bolt 1 All

23

40-3085

 Kickstart pedal Spring 1 All

24

97-2704

Ball bearing 1 All

25

57-2652

Kickstart lever 1 All

25

57-2764

Kickstart lever 1 All

26

15-5155

Washer Handle bar clip bar end 1 All

27

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 All

28

14-6614

Case screw 1/4 UNC x 2 1/2 6 All

29

57-3673

Clutch lever & Washer 1 All

30

57-4037

Push rod thrust plate 1 All

31

89-0060

3/8 steel ball 3 All

32

57-4038

Push rod pin, 1 All

33

14-6606

Screw, inner chaincase 2 All

34

76-0293

Washer 2 All

35

60-2701

Split pin 1 All

36

57-1712

Spring 1 All

37

21-1879

Screw 3 All

38

57-4036

Clutch lever 1 All

39

65-2593

Ball bearing7/32 1 All

40

57-3762

Adapter clutch cable 1 All

41

68-3264

Cable grommet 1 All

42

14-6610

Screw, outer chaincase 1 All

43

14-6612

Screw, outer chaincase 1 All

44

14-6608

Case screw 1/4 UNC x 1 pozi 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk