Steering Head

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

65-5446

Steering lock screw 1 All

2

68-5050

Steering lock 1 All

3

97-2702

Steering nut& adjuster 1 All

4

68-5056

Bolt, handlebar clamp 4 All

5

15-5155

Washer Handle bar clip bar end 4 All

6

65-5333

Handlebar 1/2 clamp  thin 2 All

7

27-5135

Top yoke pinch bolt 1 All

8

65-5126

Upper head race, /HT 1 All

9

S9-2

Ball bearing, 1/4 40 All

10

65-5127

Lower head race, 1 All

11

68-5174

Bottom Yoke 1 All

12

14-0303

3/8 UNF nut 2 All

13

40-5090

Cable guide 1 All

14

21-0785

Bolt 3/8 UNF 2 1/16 2 All

15

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 1 All

16

02-0923

Washer 1 All

17

02-0923

Washer 1 All

18

14-0119

Bolt, heat sink & steady stay 1 All

19

64-6016

Sleeve nut 1 All

20

66-5204

Dust cover 1 All

21

68-5129

Top yoke 1 All

22

68-5137

Cable guide bracket 2 All

23

65-5332

Washer,top nut 2 All

24

76-9325

Cable guide grommet 2 All

25

97-2245

Fork top nut 2 All

26

97-2689

Steer damp rod 1 All

27

24-6035

5/16 Thackeray washer 1 All

28

65-5380

Friction disc 1 All

29

68-5185

Anchor plate with bolt 1 All

29

68-5185Q

Anchor plate with bolt – stainless steel 1 All

30

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 1 All

31

25-5247

Star & Washer,steer damper 1 All

32

14-0402

5/16 UNF nut 1 All

33

65-5328

Centre, steering damper 1 All

34

60-2720

Split Pin 1 All

35

68-9428

Heat sink, flat type 1 All

36

02-0923

Washer 1 All

37

14-0802

Nut Heatsink & Steady stay 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk