Swinging Arm

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

14-0236

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 2 1/4 1 All

1

14-0238

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 2 3/4 1 All

2

19-5305

Bush, shock absorber 4 All

3

19-7448

Shock absorbers 2 All

3

19-7449

Rear Damper Complete (Side Car) 2 All

4

68-4906

distance piece 1 All

4

40-4909

Spacer (Right Hand) 1 All

4

68-4286

Spacer left hand, mudguard bridge. 1 All (Not Firebird)

4

42-4907

Spacer, Right hand, mudguard bridge 1 All (Not Firebird)

5

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

6

14-0303

3/8 UNF nut 2 All

7

19-7450

Damper Spring, Sidecar 2 All

7

19-7439

Shockabsorber Spring, chrome 2 All

8

68-7062

Brake rod 1 All

9

68-7055

Brake pedal pin 1 All

10

83-1460

Pin 1 All

11

02-0079

Cheese head screw 2 All

12

29-0541

Washer 2 All

13

02-1309

Screw 1 All

14

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof Exhuast 1 All

15

68-7052

Stop switch lever 1 All

16

68-7013

Lever, stop switch 1 All

17

68-7050

Brake pedal 1 All

18

21-1992

Swingingarm bolt 1 All

19

83-1517

Lock washer 1 All

20

82-9537

Spacer swinging arm Right hand 1 All

21

83-1318

Dust Exhuast cluder 2 All

22

82-6821

Swingingarm bobbin 2 All

23

42-5883

Nut 5/8x 20 1 All

24

25-6015

5/8 Spring washer 1 All

25

82-6042

Bush, swinging arm 2 All

26

02-0525

1/4 plain washer 1 All

27

60-2683

Split pin, 1/16 X 5/8 1 All

28

82-9532

Swinging Arm 1 All

29

24-1088

Fibre washer 1 All

30

47-9012

Grease nipple 1 All

31

68-4708

Centre stand Spring 1 All

32

28-2080

Grease nipple 2 All

33

42-4745

Tube,centre stand pivot 1 All

34

60-2722

Centre stand split pin 2 All

35

15-0039

Washer 2 All

36

03-1346

Thackery washer 1 All

37

42-4744

Pin, centre stand pivot 1 All

38

68-4729

Centre stand 1 All

39

89-3208

Gear change rubber, 2 All

40

68-4235

Nut 2 All

41

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

42

24-0563

Locknut 2 All

43

68-4150

Wheel adjuster bolt 2 All

44

03-1399

Bolt, shock absorber 1 All

44

40-6910

Bolt 1 All

45

90-7029

Brakerod adjuster nut 1 All

46

65-6274

Brake arm  swivel pin 1 All

47

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 1 All

48

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 1 All

49

82-9539

Lockplate swingingarm 1 All

50

82-9536

Spacer Swingingarm 1 All

51

82-9538

Spacer, swinging arm  frame 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk