Mudguards

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

83-2834

Front Number plate 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

2

60-3398

Neoprene Washer – Front number plate fixing 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

3

90-6219

Washer – Front number plate fixing 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

3

90-6219Q

Washer – Front number plate fixing – stainless 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

4

40-3044

Bolt – Front number plate fixing 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

5

97-4065

Front mudguard, chrome 1 All

6

97-4021

Rubber bush, Mudguard‚  stay 1 All

7

97-4022

Bracket 4 All

8

60-2427

Spring washer, 1/4 4 All

9

14-0103

Bolt 1/4x 3/4 UNF 4 All

10

83-3565

Chrome Rear Mudguard 1 All

11

83-2727

No plate bracket Left Hand 1 All

12

83-2728

No plate bracket Right Hand 1 All

13

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

14

60-2329

Washer 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

15

14-0102

Bolt 4 All

16

60-2329

Washer 2 All

17

14-1301

Nut, 1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 All

18

14-0101

Bolt, 1/2 long UNF 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

19

83-2726

Rear number plate 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

20

60-2427

Spring washer 1 All

21

14-0101

Set bolt 2 All

22

60-2320

Washer 2 All

23

14-6101

Bolt 1 All

24

60-3313

Spire nut 1 All

25

83-3213

Beading, pair 1 All

26

83-2786

Rear light mounting bracket 2 All

27

82-8245

Lockwasher 1 All

28

97-2270

Cable clip 1 All

83-3612

Clip breather pipe 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk