Sidecovers

Picture Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Model Name

1

83-2623

Carb connector hose Left Hand 1 Lightning & Firebird Scrambler

2

83-2797

Air Cleaner Body – Right 1 A65T (Thunderbolt)

2

83-2798

Air Cleaner Body – Left 1 A65T (Thunderbolt)

3

83-2625

Air Filter Rubber 1 A65T (Thunderbolt)

4

83-2839

Air cleaner cover – left 1 A65T (Thunderbolt)

4

83-2840

Air cleaner cover – right 1 A65T (Thunderbolt)

5

54-9224

Nut 2 All

6

60-3539

Screw 2 All

7

60-2418

Spring Washer 2 All

8

14-0217

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1 1/4 2 All

9

83-2624

Air filter hose 1 Lightning & Firebird Scrambler

10

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 2 All

11

60-2438

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All

12

83-2752

Air cleaner  over – Right 1 Lightning & Firebird Scrambler

13

83-2799

Circlip – Aircleaner cover bolt retainer 2 All

14

60-3072

Air filter element 2 All

15

83-3417

Spring clip 4 All

16

14-1301

Nut, 1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 All

17

83-2750

Air cleaner body – right 1 Lightning & Firebird Scrambler

18

60-2329

Washer 4 All

19

14-0201

Bolt 4 All

20

14-0221

Bolt 5/16 UN x 2 2 Lightning & Firebird Scrambler

21

83-2751

Air cleaner cover – Left 1 Lightning & Firebird Scrambler

22

83-2750

Air cleaner body – right 1 Lightning & Firebird Scrambler

23

83-2502

Sidecover – Left 1 All

24

68-8367

Grommet – Sidecovers 2 All

25

14-0101

Set bolt 1 All

26

60-2329

Washer 1 All

27

83-3292

Tool tray 1 All

28

60-2375

Transfer, Sidecover 2 Thunderbolt

28

60-3295

Firebird Scrambler transfer 2 A65FS (Firebird Scrambler)

28

60-3294

Transfer – Sidecover 2 Lightning

29

83-2504

Sidecover – Right 1 All

30

83-3781

Rubber tube – Air intake filter element 1 All

31

60-3618

Element – Air filter 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk