Sidecovers

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

83-2623

Air filter hose, left hand 1 Lightning

2

83-2797

Air filter body right hand 1 Thunderbolt

2

83-2798

Air filter body 1 Thunderbolt

3

83-2625

Air Filter Rubber 1 Thunderbolt

4

83-4012

Air filter cover, right 1 Thunderbolt

4

83-4013

Air filter cover, left 1 Thunderbolt

5

54-9224

Nut 4BA Nyloc 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

6

60-3539

Screw 4BA x 3/4 Phillips 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

7

60-2418

Spring Washer 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

8

14-0217

Bolt 5/16UNFx1 1/4 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

9

83-2624

Air filter hose, right hand 1 Lightning

10

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

11

60-2438

Spring washer 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

12

83-4015

Air filter cover, right (83-2752) 1 Lightning

13

83-2799

Circlip 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

14

60-3072

Air filter element 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

15

83-3417

Spring clip 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

16

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

17

83-2750

Air filter body right hand (left is 83-2749) 1 Lightning

18

60-2329

Washer 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

19

14-0201

Bolt 4 Lightning & Thunderbolt

20

14-0221

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 2″ 2 Lightning

21

83-4014

Air filter cover, left 1 Lightning

22

83-2749

Air filter body left hand 1 Lightning

23

83-4010

Sidecover, left 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

24

68-8367

Grommet 2 Lightning & Thunderbolt

25

14-0101

Set bolt 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

26

60-2329

Washer 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

27

83-3292

Tool tray 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

28

60-3729

Side panel ‘Lightning’ 1972 2 Lightning

28

60-3730

A65T transfer 2 Thunderbolt

29

83-4011

Sidecover, right 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt

30

83-3781

Rubber tube 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt (Home & General Export)

31

60-3618

Filter element 1 Lightning & Thunderbolt (Home & General Export)
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk