Frame

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

14-0237

Pinch bolt 3/8 UNF x 2-1/2 1 1969-72

2

S19-4

Plain washer, 3/8 1 1969-72

3

82-9378

Torque stay left 1 1969-72

4

82-9773

Frame complete 1 1969-70

4

83-3262

Frame complete 1 1971-72

5

97-0111

Head race cup 2 1969-72

6

14-0403

3/8 UNF half lock nut 2 1969-70

6

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1971-72

7

S19-4

Plain washer, 3/8 2 1969-70

7

60-2321

Plain washer 2 1971-72

8

42-4094

Spacer washer 1 1969

9

82-9379

Head steady bracket 1 1969-72

10

14-0304

Full nut, 7/16 UNF 2 1969-72

11

82-9034

Washer, spring 7/16″, square section 2 1969-72

12

14-0903

Nut 1 1969

12

14-1903

Locking NUT, 3/8 UNF thin 1 1970-72

13

82-9625

A75 Footrest – Left 1 1969-72

14

82-8508

Spacer 7/16 x 7/8 x 7/8 1 1969-72

15

21-0779

Stud 7/16 UNC/BSF x 7″ 1 1969-72

16

15-0431

Washer, 7/16 2 1969-72

17

14-0145

Footrest bolt, 1/2 UNF x 1” 1 1970-72

18

82-8510

Spacer 1 1969-72

19

82-9642

Engine plate, right hand 1 1969-72

20

15-0431

Washer, 7/16 2 1969-71

21

21-0780

Stud, 7/16 UNF x 11 1/8 1 1969-72

22

40-4850

Footrest rubber 1 1969-72

22

82-9686

Riders footrest rubber 1 1969-72

23

82-9624

A75 Footrest – Right 1 1969-72

24

03-0107

Spring washer, footrest 2 1969-72

25

14-0145

Footrest bolt, 1/2 UNF x 1” 2 1969

25

21-2018

Bolt – front footrest mounting (right) 1 1970-72

26

82-5943

Footrest dowel 4 1969-72

27

14-0303

3/8 UNF nut 2 1969-70

27

14-1303

3/8 UNF Nyloc nut 2 1971-72

28

02-0522

3/8 spring washer 2 1969-70

28

60-2322

Washer 3/8 x 3/4 x 1/8 2 1971-72

29

82-9652

Metallastic footrest bush 2 1969-70

30

24-1088

Fibre washer 1 1972

30

54-4302

Grease nipple washer 1 1969-71

31

47-9012

Grease nipple 1 1969-72

32

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1969-70

32

60-2330

5/16 washer 1 1971-72

33

14-0302

5/16 UNF nut 1 1969-70

33

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 1 1971-72

34

82-9034

Washer, spring 7/16″, square section 2 1969-72

35

14-0304

Full nut, 7/16 UNF 2 1969-72

36

82-9641

Engine plate, left hand 1 1969-72

37

82-8918

Bush, brake pedal 3/4 x 7/8 x 1-1/4 1 1969-72

38

82-8513

Brake pedal stop 1 1969-71

38

83-3987

Stop peg 1 1972

39

42-8034

Nut 6BA for original screw 6 1969-70

40

42-5099

Shake proof washer 4BA 6 1969-70

41

68-9115

Oddie clip 3 1969-72

42

82-9653

Folding footrest lug 2 1969-72

43

14-0402

Half nut 5/16 UNF 2 1969-70

43

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1971-72

44

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 2 1969-70

44

60-2330

5/16 washer 2 1971-72

45

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 2 1969-70

46

68-4835

Pillion footrest 2 1969-72

47

14-0217

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1-1/4 2 1971-72

47

21-0756

Swivel bolt 5/16″ UNF x 1″ (Pillion footrest) 2 1969-70

48

82-9684

Engine Shield 1 1969-72

49

29-7583

Pillion rubber 2 1969-72

50

65-8317

Tank badge screw with nut, 6BA 6 1969-70

51

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 5 1969-72

52

02-0923

Washer 5 1969-72

53

14-0221

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 2″ 2 1969-72

54

02-0923

Washer 5 1969-72

55

14-0115

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 7/8 3 1969-72

56

14-0220

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1-3/4 2 1969-72

57

02-0923

Washer 10 1969-72

58

82-8509

Spacer (Rear engine plate – left hand) 3 1969-72

59

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 5 1969-72

60

14-0218

Bolt, 5/16×1 3/8 UNF (1 1/2″ shorten by 1/8) 3 1969-72

61

68-9337

Pop rivet for oddie clip 6 1971-72
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk