Footrest & Brake Pedal

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

02-1967

Washer, spring 1 1967-70

2

02-1945

Washer 1 1967-70

2

02-2138

Washer 1 1971

3

40-4853

Footrest, Left Hand 1 1967-70

3

83-3015

Footrest Support bracket 1 1971

4

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 1 1967-71

5

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 1967-71

6

40-4853

Footrest, Left Hand 1 1967-70

6

83-3017

Footrest Right Hand 1 1971

7

27-5676

Washer 1 1967-71

8

68-4081

Bolt  2 7/8×3/8×26 1 1967-71

8

21-2094

Footrest tie stud 1 1971

9

40-4850

Footrest rubber 2 1967-68 1971

9

82-9608

Footrest rubber 2 1969-70

9

82-9602

Footrest rubber 2 1969-70

10

47-7000

Brake pedal 1 1967

10

47-7013U

Brake pedal 1 1969-71

10

83-2040

Brake Pedal 1 1971

11

41-7007

Pivot pin, brake pedal 1 1967-71

11

21-2045

Pivot bolt 1 1971

12

02-1967

Washer, spring 1 1967-71

13

02-1925

Nut 7/16×20 1 1967-71

13

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 1 1971

14

47-7005

Brake pedal spring 1 1967-68

15

47-7003

Brake pedal bolt 2 1967-71

16

41-7008

Brake Pedal Sindle 1 1967-68

16

82-9958

Brake pedal stop UNF 1 1969-70

17

02-1027

Fulcrum pin nut 2 1967-71

18

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 2 1967-71

19

02-1096

Washer 2 1967-68

20

28-2080

Grease nipple 1 1967-71

21

68-7061

Pin 1 1967

21

37-2006

Pin 1 1968

22

30-0196

Washer 1 1967-71

23

03-0111

Spring Washer 1 1967-71

24

40-6030

Bolt 1 1967-71

25

41-7037

Brake rod 1 1967-71

25

83-2616

Brake Rod 1 1971

26

90-7029

Brakerod adjuster nut 1 1967-71

26

82-7387

Brake rod adjuster 1 1971

27

65-6274

Brake arm swivel pin 1 1967-71

28

29-7583

Pillion rubber 2 1967-68 1971

28

82-9603

Footrest rubber, long with logo 2 1969-70

29

68-4835

Pillion footrest 2 All

30

40-4820

Footrest lug 2 1967-71

30

65-4917

Pillion frest lug only 1 1969-71

30

82-8507

Footrest Anchor Bolt 1 1969-70

30

83-2617

Pillion footrest assy 2 1971

31

42-4476

3/8 CEI Nyloc nut 2 1967-71

31

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1971

32

04-2276

3/8 Plain washer 2 1967-70

33

02-2138

Washer 1 1967-68

33

40-0157

Spindle washer 1 1971

34

02-2903

Spring washer 2 1967-68

34

02-2138

Washer 2 1970-71

35

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 2 1967-68

35

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 2 1971

35

41-4105

3/8 CEI nut 2 1969-70

35

14-0303

3/8 UNF nut 2 1969-70

36

29-5293

Pinch bolt 5/16CEIx1 1/4 2 1967-71

36

14-0216

Bolt 5/16UNFx1 1/8 2 1971

37

40-6022

Chainwheel bolts 3 1967-68

37

14-0116

Bolt, Silencer fixing top 3 1969-70

38

40-4818

Serrated spacer 1 1967-68

39

40-2830

Footrest Plate 1 1967-68

39

41-4835

Footrest Plate 1 1969-70

39

82-9943

Silencer brkt 1 1969-70

40

42-4476

3/8 CEI Nyloc nut 4 1967-68

40

14-0702

Nut, Bracket to Frame 3 1969-70

41

40-4855

Footrest stud 1 1967-70

42

40-4810

Nut, footrest Left Hand 1 1967-70

42

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 1 1971

43

42-4925

Footrest rubber, short 2 1971

44

83-3092

Folding Footrest support 2 1971

45

83-3095

Return Spring footrest 2 1971

46

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1971

47

83-3094

Anchor pin 2 1971

48

83-2218

Footrest brkt L/H 1 1971

49

83-2220

 Right Hand  footrest brkt B25T 1 1971

50

83-1460

Pin 1 1969-70

51

02-0525

1/4 plain washer 1 1969-70

51

60-2393

Washer – Brake Rod 1 1971

52

60-2683

Split Pin, Shorten 1 1969-71

53

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 1 1971

14-0103

Bolt 1/4×3/4 UNF 1 1971
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk