Frame – Oil in Frame

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

76-0101

Washer 4 1971

2

83-2204

Batt carrier rubber bush 4 1971

3

83-2018

Battery carrier 1 1971

4

14-0126

Bolt, 3/8×3/4 UNF 2 1971

5

70-3751

Oil cap Fibre washer 1 1971

6

83-3046

Oil filler cap 1 1971

7

83-2985

Frame 1 1971

8

83-2004

Distance piece 1 1971

8

68-4925

Spacer 1 1971

9

70-8770

Washer 1 1971

10

14-0239

Bolt 3/8UNF x 3 1 1971

11

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 2 1971

12

70-8770

Washer 2 1971

13

21-2061

Stud 3/8UNFx8 11/16 1 1971

14

21-0755

Swinginarm spindle nut 1 1971

15

37-2085

Thrust washer 1 1971

16

83-1972

Wheel adjuster 1 1971

17

83-2005

Distance piece 1 1971

18

83-2015

Engine mounting plate 1 1971

19

70-8770

Washer 2 1971

20

21-0671

Bolt 3/8UNFx3 7/8 1 1971

21

14-0114

Bolt 5/16 UNF 4 1971

22

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 1 1971

23

70-8770

Washer 2 1971

24

83-3063

Engine mounting plate 1 1971

25

83-2006

Rubber bush 1 1971

26

21-2015

Drain plug 1 1971

27

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 4 1971

28

75-0176

Washer 8 1971

29

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 1 1971

30

70-8770

Washer 1 1971

31

14-1303

3/8 UNF lock nut 2 1971

32

60-2331

Washer 2 1971

33

83-3296

Head steady 1 1971

34

40-0946

Engine steady bracket 1 1971

35

60-2330

5/16 washer 2 1971

36

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1971

37

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 1971

38

68-4597

Rubber mat 1 1971

39

82-9004

Hook for strap 1 1971

40

68-4577

Battery Strap 1 1971

41

60-2347

Washer 4 1971

42

21-2060

Bolt 1/4UNFx4 3/4 2 1971

43

83-2671

Tool tray 1 1971

44

54-8006

Washer drain plug 1 1971

45

83-2013

Swinginarm spindle 1 1971

46

83-2985

Frame 1 1971

47

83-2228

Engine Shield 1 1971

48

75-0214

Washer, engine shield 2 1971

49

21-0543

Bolt – engine shield fix 2 1971
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk