Rear Brake Control

Ref.

Part Number

Description

Per

Model

1

42-4925

Footrest Rubber – folding footrest 2 Trials MX

1

42-4925A

Footrest Rubber – folding footrest (With Logo) 2 Trials MX

2

83-3092

Folding footrest support 2 Trials MX

3

14-0216

Bolt – folding footrest pivot 2 Trials MX

4

83-3095

Return spring – folding footrest 2 Trials MX

5

14-1302

Nut – Folding footrest bolt 2 Trials MX

6

83-3094

Anchor peg – return spring 2 Trials MX

7

83-2218

Bracket – folding footrest, left 1 Trials MX

7

83-2220

Bracket – folding footrest, right 1 Trials MX

8

83-2781

Complete Bracket – Left 1 Trials MX

8

83-3013

Complete Bracket – Right 1 Trials MX

9

14-1303

Nut – footrest bolt (3/8″ UNF) 1 All

10

02-2138

Washer – Footrest bolt 1 All

11

83-3015

Footrest – left 1 SS Standard

12

21-2045

Pivot – rear brake pedal 1 All

13

60-2683

Split pin – brake rod 1 All

14

83-4277

Washer – brake pivot bolt 1 All

15

14-1301

Locknut – brake pedal pivot bolt 1 All

16

14-0103

Screw – brake pedal adjuster 1 All

17

02-2138

Washer – brake pedal bolt 1 All

18

83-2040

Brake pedal 1 All

19

83-2616

Brake rod 1 All

20

14-1303

Locknut – brake pedal pivot 1 All

21

83-3017

Footrest – right 1 SS H

22

40-4850

Footrest Rubber 2 SS H

23

21-2094

Footrest bolt 1 All

24

14-1303

Nut – footrest bolt (3/8″ UNF) 2 All (Not MX)

25

40-0157

Washer – Rear footrest anchor bolt 2 All (Not MX)

26

83-3638

Lockwasher – rear footrest, right 1 All (Not MX)

27

83-4133

Anchor bolt – rear footrest 2 All (Not MX)

28

14-0216

Bolt – Rear footrest pivot 2 All (Not MX)

29

14-1302

Nut – Folding footrest bolt 2 All (Not MX)

30

68-4835

Rear footrest 2 All (Not MX)

31

29-7583

Rubber – pillion footrest 2 All (Not MX)

32

83-3032

Rear footrest complete -left and right 2 All (Not MX)

33

14-0218

Bolt – Silencer Clamp 1 All

34

71-2894

D washer -clamp bolt 2 All (Not H)

34

75-2519

D washer -clamp bolt 2 H

35

71-2895

Clamp – silencer to exhaust pipe 1 All (Not H)

35

71-2725

Clamp -silencer to exhaust pipe 1 H

36

21-1908

Nut – silencer clamp bolt 1 All (Not H)

36

14-1302

Nut – silencer clamp bolt 1 H

37

14-2203

Screw – Heat shield fixing 5 T SS

38

68-0331

Washer – Heat shield fixing 5 T SS

39

14-0113

Bolt – Silencer fixing, lower 1 All (Not MX)

40

71-2114

Heat shield 1 T SS

41

71-1710

Silencer 1 H

41

71-2401

Silencer 1 T SS

42

14-0116

Bolt -silencer fixing, top (5/16 .UN.F. x 1) 1 T SS

43

15-5155

Washer – Silencer Fixing 4 T SS

44

83-4322

Distance piece -silencer top fixing 1 T SS

45

14-1302

Nut – Silencer fixing 2 Trials MX

46

82-7387

Adjuster nut -brake rod 1 All

47

71-2402

Heat shield – tail pipe 1 T SS H

48

40-4080

Distance piece -rear footrest, right 1 T SS H

Not illustrated

14-0101

Bolt – Silencer to bracket 2 H

Not illustrated

14-1381

Locknut -silencer bracket bolt 2 H

Not illustrated

14-0115

Bolt- megaphone bracket to frame (5/16 UN.F. X 7/8) 1 MX

Not illustrated

54-8003

Washer -silencer clamp bolt 1 All (Not H)

Not illustrated

14-1302

Nut – Megaphone Fixing 1 MX
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk