Swinging arm

Swinging Arm

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

68-4708

Centre stand spring 1 Excluding moto-cross

2

21-2105

Screw – prop stand 1 Excluding moto-cross

3

83-4278

Prop stand 1 Excluding moto-cross

4

83-3165

Spacer, side stand 1 Excluding moto-cross

5

14-1303

3/8 UNF Nyloc nut 1 Excluding moto-cross

6

83-2674

Chainguard extension 1 Excluding moto-cross

7

83-3793

Spring centre stand 1 Home SS only

8

21-2077

Centre stand bolt 2 Home SS only

9

14-1304

7/16 UNF Nyloc 2 Home SS only

10

83-3170

Centre stand 1 Home SS only

11

60-2339

Washer 5/16 1 Excluding moto-cross

12

14-1302

Nut, 5/16 UNF 1 Excluding moto-cross

13

83-2233

Thrust washer srm 2 All models

14

83-3014

Seal – thrust washer 2 All models

15

83-2012

Swinging arm sleeve B50 2 All models

16

83-2244

Swinging arm oil seal 2 All models

17

83-2245

Swinging arm bearing 2 All models

18

83-1969

Spacer tube-swinging arm 1 All models

19

60-1841

Grease nipple 2 All models

20

24-1088

Fibre washer 2 All models

21

83-2212

Oil in frame swinging arm 1 All models

22

19-7458

Shock absorber spings 2 Excluding moto-cross

22

19-7460

Suspension unit spring (Girling 64543626) 2 Moto-cross only

23

19-7474

Suspension unit spring (Girling 64052453) 2 Excluding moto-cross

23

19-7456

Suspension unit spring (Girling 64052487) 2 Moto-cross only

24

14-0234

Bolt 3/8 UNFx1 1/2 4 All models

25

19-5305

Bush, shock absorber 4 All models

26

60-2322

Washer – suspension unit fixing top and bottom 4 All models

27

14-1303

3/8 UNF Nyloc nut 4 All models

28

14-0221

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 2″ 1 Excluding moto-cross

29

83-2224

Chainguard 1 Excluding moto-cross

30

14-6101

Bolt, 1/4 X 1/2″UNC 1 Excluding moto-cross

31

60-2417

Washer 1 Excluding moto-cross

32

60-2329

Washer 1 Excluding moto-cross
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk