Frame

Number

Part Number

Name

Per

1

82-9982

Frame, front half 1

2

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1

3

S1A-4

Standard nut, 3/8 BSF 1

4

21-5728

Bolt 1

5

90-4297

Frame dowel 1

6

S5-4

3/8 Int shakeproof washer 1

7

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2

8

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2

9

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 2

10

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 2

11

65-4465

Head race cup 2

12

0543

Bolt 1/4×1 3/4 2

13

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 4

14

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2

15

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2

16

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2

17

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2

18

90-4350

Engine plate 2

19

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 4

20

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 2

21

83-1519

Pillion footrest bracket 1

22

90-4294

Spacer Tube 2

23

75-4854

Pillion footrest bracket 1

24

75-4128

Spacer, 3/8 hole 1

25

21-5724

Bolt 3/8BSF2 1/4 2

26

90-7027

Spring, brake pedal 1

27

12689-54

Nut, 7/16 BSF 1

28

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1

29

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1

30

15-1312

Brake rod spring 2

31

29-7368

Brake rod adjuster nut 1

32

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1

33

90-7025

Brake rod 23″ 1

34

UN1/4F

Nut 1/4 UNF 1

35

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 2

36

90-7196

Clip 2

37

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 1

38

21-1986

Screw, engine shield clip (1/4″ UNF) 2

39

S17-3

Split pin, 3/32 X 1 2

40

15-0716

Spring washer 7/16 flat 1

41

90-4142

Sump guard 1

42

90-7024

Pivot bolt 1

43

75-7025

Brake pedal 1

44

29-7551

Riders footrest rubber 2

45

14-0246

Footrest bolt (7/16″ UNF) 2

46

S6-5

7/16 Thackeray washer 2

47

90-4847

Footrest 2
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk