Swinging Arm

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

90-4196

Frame, front 1 D3

2

90-4209

Rear subframe complete 1 D3

90-4627

Battery carrier complete 1 D3

3

42-4502

Battery strap, top 1 D3

4

90-4628

Battery carrier complete 1 D3

5

21-5672

Bolt 5/16×2 1/4×22 1 D3

6

21-5673

Battery carrier complete 1 D3

7

02-0923

Washer 1 D3

8

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 D3

9

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 3 D3

10

42-4505

Trunnion 3 D3

11

42-4503

Battery strap, side 2 D3

12

42-4506

Trunnion 1 D3

13

02-6537

Washer 2 D3

14

24-7343

Bolt for various things 2 D3

15

90-6870

Carrier complete 1 D3

16

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 D3

17

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 D3

18

15-1120

Rockerbox stud 1 D3

19

02-0923

Washer 2 D3

20

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 4 D3

21

02-0049

5/16 nut 2 D3

22

21-5669

Bolt 2 D3

23

02-1733

Plain washer 1 D3

24

21-5720

Bolt 2 D3

25

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 2 D3

26

21-5306

Nut, footrest rod 2 D3

27

03-0107

Spring washer,footrest 2 D3

28

24-5914

1/2 washer 2 D3

29

90-4250

Shock pair (You may need to modify your chain guard) 2 D3

30

90-4805

Riders footy rubber 2 D3

31

02-0108

Footrest rubber washer 1 D3

32

90-4826

Footrest bar 4 D3

33

90-4810

Spacer bar 2 D3

34

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 D3

35

21-5104

3/8 BSF nut 1 D3

36

31-7011

Horn stud 2 D3

37

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 4 D3

38

02-0923

Washer 2 D3

39

90-4235

Rear engine plate 1 D3

40

21-5662

Bolt 2 D3

41

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 D3

42

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 D3

43

90-4707

Stop plate,Centre stand 1 D3

44

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 1 D3

45

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 1 D3

46

90-4724

Pivot pin clip 1 D3

47

35-0705

Split pin 1 D3

48

90-4723

Pivot pin 2 D3

49

02-0923

Washer 1 D3

50

21-5676

Bolt 1 D3

51

90-4236

Rear sub frame tube 1 D3

52

90-4716

Centre stand link 2 D3

53

21-5102

1/4 nut 2 D3

54

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 D3

55

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 D3

56

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 4 D3

57

02-0923

Washer 2 D3

58

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 2 D3

59

65-4465

Head race cup 1 D3

60

28-2080

Grease nipple 4 D3

61

02-1374

Washer 2 D3

62

21-5620

Bolt 1 D3

63

90-7008

Rear brake return spring 1 D3

64

90-7001

Rear Brake Pedal 1 D3

65

90-7015

Rear brake rod long 3 D3

66

35-0704

Split pin 2 D3

67

02-0525

1/4 plain washer 1 D3

68

90-7016

Brake rod short 1 D3

69

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 D3

70

21-6061

Rear brake operating link bolt 1 D3

71

90-7017

Rear brake operting link 1 D3

72

90-4708

Left Hand spacer 1 D3

73

21-5102

1/4 nut 1 D3

74

21-5750

Tie bolt 1 D3

75

15-0431

Washer, 7/16 1 D3

76

90-4718

Centre stand spring 1 D3

77

90-4701

Centre stand 1 D3

78

21-5611

Bolt 1 D3

79

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 D3

80

90-4240

Swinging arm spindle 1 D3

81

90-4727

Footrest distance piece 2 D3

82

35-0705

Split pin 2 D3

83

21-6320

Rear mudguard bracket and frame stud 1 D3

84

90-4215

Rear subframe locating tube, bottom 1 D3

85

15-0716

Spring washer 7/16 flat 1 D3

86

21-5105

Nut 1 D3

87

30-0729

Washer 1 D3

88

90-4232

Spindle nut 1 D3

89

90-4245

Swinging arm 1 D3

89A

90-4245A

Swinging arm bush (our number) 2 D3

90

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 2 D3

91

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 D3

92

24-6040

Half Nut 2 D3

93

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 2 D3

94

02-1733

Plain washer 2 D3

95

90-4242

Washer 2 D3

96

90-4841

Pillion footrest anchor bolt 1 D3

97

65-4917

Pillion footrest lug only 1 D3

98

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 2 D3

99

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 D3

100

24-5914

1/2 washer 2 D3

101

29-7564

Foot rest bolt 2 D3

102

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 2 D3

103

29-7583

Pillion rubber 2 D3

104

90-7006

Brank rod adjuster nut 1 D3

105

65-6274

Brake arm swivel pin 1 D3

106

15-1312

Brake rod exhaust cable spring 1 D3

107

21-5102

1/4 nut 1 D3
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk