Petrol Tank

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

35-0704

Split pin 1 All 1949-63

2

02-6537

Washer 1 All 1949-63

3

21-5677

Bolt 5/16BSFx3 1/2 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

4

90-7005

Rear brake rod 23.5″ 1 All 1949-63

5

21-5102

1/4 nut 1 All 1949-63

6

15-1312

Brake rod / exhaust cable spring 1 All 1949-63

7

65-6274

Brake arm swivel pin 1 All 1949-63

8

90-7006

Brake rod adjuster nut 1 All 1949-63

9

21-5672

Bolt 5/16×2 1/4×22 1 All Bar competition

10

90-9102

Dual seat stay 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

11

90-6783

Rear Mudguard rear stay, left hand 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

12

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 All 1949-56 bar competition

13

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 2 All Bar competition

14

90-6784

Rear Mudguard rear stay, right hand 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

15

66-8347

Distance collar 2 All bar Rigid & Competition

16

21-5677

Bolt 5/16BSFx3 1/2 1 All 1949-56 bar competition

17

21-5102

1/4 nut 2 All Bar competition

18

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 All 1949-56 bar competition

19

27-8560

Washer, plain 2 All Bar competition

20

21-6172

Screw 1/4 x 1 1/8 2 All 1949-56 bar competition

21

21-5102

1/4 nut 2 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

22

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

23

21-5453

Bolt, 2 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

24

02-0923

Washer 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

25

90-9104

Stay 2 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

26

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 2 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

27

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 All Rigids & All 1954-63

28

90-9106

Dual seat mudguard bridge 2 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

28

90-9202

Dual seat mudguard bridge 2 All 1956-63

29

27-8560

Washer, plain 2 or 4 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

30

21-5401

Bolt 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

31

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

32

35-0033

Washer, spring 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

33

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 All 1949-63

34

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 All 1949-63

35

02-0923

Washer 1 All 1949-63

36

67-9087

Dual seat, Plunger,black 1 All 1949-56 bar competition

36

90-9147

Dual Seat 1 All 1956-63

37

90-8018

Petrol tank beading right hand 1 All 1949-63

90-8017

Petrol tank beading left hand 1 All 1949-63

38

90-8006

Petrol cap 1 All 1949-56

38

90-8035

Petrol tank filler cap 2 All 1954-56

39

90-8001

Petrol Tank 1 All 1949-63

40

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All 1949-63

41

02-0923

Washer 2 All 1949-63

42

21-5452

Stop plate bolt 2 All 1949-56

42

21-5662

Bolt 2 All 1956-63

90-4616

Petrol Tank 1 All 1949-56 bar competition

43

29-4661

Battery carrier clip bolt 1 All Bar competiton

44

29-4662

Saddle washer 1 All Bar competition

45

90-4619

Battery Strap 1 All 1949-63 bar competition

46

65-2352

Dyno trunnion 1 All Bar competition

47

90-4617

Battery carrier back 1 All 1949-56 bar competition

47

90-4634

Battery carrier 1 All 1956-63

48

65-2353

Tapped trunnion 1 All Bar competition

49

24-8504

Petrol tap Fibre Washer 1 All 1949-63

50

90-8028

Petrol pipe, plastic 1 All 1949-56

50

90-8029

Petrol pipe, plastic 2 All 1954-56

51

90-8027

Petrol tap 1 All 1949-56

52

21-5466

Petrol tank rear bolt 1 All 1949-56

52

21-5676

Bolt 1 All 1956-63

53

02-0923

Washer 1 All 1949-56

54

90-8010

Petrol tank rear fixing bolt distance tube 1 All 1949-63

55

02-2980

Bolt 1.1/4×5/16 4 All Bar competition

56

90-4835

Pillion footrest support 2 All 1949-56 bar competition

90-4831

Pillion footrest support 2 All Bar competition

57

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 4 All Bar competition

58

02-0049

5/16 nut 4 All Bar competition

59

21-5461

Bolt 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

60

02-0923

Washer 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

61

90-9107

Dual seat front bracket 1 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

61

90-9201

Dual seat front bracket 1 All 1956-63

62

35-0033

Washer, spring 5 1949-53 Rigid & All 1954-56

63

02-0923

Washer 5 All Rigids & All 1954-63

64

02-0129

Bolt 5/16×1 5 All Rigids & All 1954-63

65

90-6782

Rear mudguard 1 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

65

90-6843

Rear mudguard,valenced 1 All 1956-63

90-6792

Rear mudguard, valenced 1 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

66

90-6785

Rear mudguard 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

90-6793

Stud 1 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

67

02-0923

Washer 4 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

68

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 2 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

69

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

70

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 2 All Bar competition

71

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All Bar competition

72

90-7711

Rear chainguard 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

73

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 1 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

74

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 Not Rigid or Competition 1949-56

75

29-7564

Footrest bolt 2 All Bar competition

21-5671

Bolt 5/16x2xBSF 1 All 1954-56

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 All 1954-56

02-0923

Washer 1 All 1954-56

35-0033

Washer, spring 1 All 1954-56

76

24-5914

1/2 washer 2 All Bar competition

77

65-4917

Pillion footrest lug only 2 All Bar competition

78

29-7561

Pillion footrest bar 2 All 1949-56 bar competition

78

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 2 All 1954-56

79

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 2 All Bar competition

80

24-6040

Half Nut 2 All Bar competition

81

21-5671

Bolt 5/16x2xBSF 1 All 1949-56

81

21-5672

Bolt 5/16×2 1/4×22 1 All 1954-56

82

29-4664

Battery carrier hinge pin 1 All Bar competition

83

15-0087

Screw 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

83

21-5842

Cam plate screw 1 All 1954-56

84

27-8560

Washer, plain 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

85

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 1 All bar Rigid & Competition

86

29-7583

Pillion rubber 2 All 1954-63

87

90-9203

Dual seat fixing clip 2 All 1956-63
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk