Rear Mudguard

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

90-7712

Rear chainguard 1 All Spring

2

90-6788

Rear mudguard with fitting 1 All Spring

3

21-5409

Bolt 1/4 x 2 1 All Spring

4

21-5464

Rear mudguard and saddle carrier fixing bolt 2 All Spring

5

02-0047

Nut, 2BA,3/16CEI 2 All 1946-56

6

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 2 All 1946-56

7

90-7710

Rear chainguard 1 All Rigid

8

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 1 All 1946-56

9

27-8560

Washer, plain 1 All 1946-56

10

15-0087

Screw 1 All 1946-56

11

90-6765

Rear mudguard 1 All Rigid

12

21-5409

Bolt 1/4 x 2 1 All Rigid

13

21-5464

Rear mudguard and saddle carrier fixing bolt 2 All Rigid

14

21-5453

Bolt 2 All 1946-56

15

02-0923

Washer 2 All 1946-56

16

90-9027

Saddle carrier leg complete 1 All 1946-56

17

02-0923

Washer 1 All 1946-56

18

21-5461

Bolt 1 All 1946-56

90-4020

Saddle carrier distance tube 1 All 1946-56

19

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 2 All 1946-56

20

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 All 1946-56

21

90-9028

Saddle carrier leg complete 1 All 1946-56

22

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 1 All 1946-56

23

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 All 1946-56

24

21-6173

Bolt 4 All 1946-56

25

90-6766

Rear mudguard upright stay 1 All Rigid

26

21-5401

Bolt 1 All 1946-56

27

15-7338

Rear number plate bottom fixing bolt washer (rubber) 1 All 1946-56

28

27-8560

Washer, plain 1 All 1946-56

29

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 All 1946-56

30

02-2395

1/4 nut1-4621 1 All 1946-56

31

90-6770

Rear number plate bottom fixing bolt washer (plain) 1 All Rigid

32

21-5453

Bolt, 2 All Rigid

33

21-5102

1/4 nut 4 All 1946-56

34

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 4 All 1946-56

35

27-8560

Washer, plain 4 All 1946-56

36

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 All Rigid

37

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 1 All Rigid

38

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 All Rigid

39

21-5102

1/4 nut 2 All Rigid

40

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 2 All Rigid

41

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 1 All Rigid

42

21-5401

Bolt 1 All Rigid

43

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 1 All Rigid

44

21-5102

1/4 nut 2 All Rigid

45

02-1309

Screw 2 All 1946-56

46

01-4621

Rear number plate bottom fixing bolt washer (spring) 1 All 1946-56

47

90-6789

Rear mudguard bottom stay 2 All Spring

48

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 All Spring

49

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 2 All Spring

50

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 All Spring

51

36-0382

S/proof washer 5/16 1 All Spring

52

29-0541

Washer, shakeproof 1 All Spring

53

21-5102

1/4 nut 1 All Spring

54

90-6790

Rear mudguard upright 2 All Spring

55

15-7563

Spacer 2 All Spring

56

21-5671

Bolt 5/16x2xBSF 2 All Spring
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk