Battery Carrier

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 1 All

2

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 All

3

02-2899

Plain washer 2 All

4

90-4601A

Battery strap wire clasp 1 All

5

90-9347

Spacer 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

5

90-4638

Spacer 1 Bushman

6

21-5672

Bolt 5/16×2 1/4×22 1 All

7

90-4637

Spacer 1 Bushman

7

90-9347

Spacer 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

8

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 All

9

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 1 All

10

90-9383

Side cover 1 Bushman

10

90-9262

Side cover 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

11

68-9337

Pop rivet for oddie clip 4 Bushman

12

0516

Bolt, 1/4×13/16×26 2 Pastoral

13

68-9226

Oddie stud rubber 2 Bushman

13

89-4311

Toolbox screw circlip 2 All

14

68-9223

Oddie stud 7/8 2 Pastoral

15

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 4 Pastoral

16

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 2 Pastoral

17

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 Pastoral

18

24-8928

Toolbox clip 2 Bushman

19

68-9115

Oddie clip 2 Pastoral

20

90-9395

Air filter assembly 1 Pastoral

21

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 Pastoral

22

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 Pastoral

23

02-2899

Plain washer 2 Pastoral

24

66-8347

Distance collar 1 Pastoral

24

15-7563

Spacer 1 Pastoral

24

40-9020

Spacer 2 Not Bushman or Pastoral

25

02-2899

Plain washer 2 Pastoral

26

90-9406

Bracket 1 Pastoral

27

40-7883

Hose clip 1 Pastoral

28

02-0047

Nut, 2BA,3/16CEI 2 Pastoral

29

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 2 Pastoral

30

12743-54

Small screw 4 Pastoral

31

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 2 Pastoral

32

02-0047

Nut, 2BA,3/16CEI 2 Pastoral

33

90-9391

Bracket 1 Pastoral

34

21-5672

Bolt 5/16×2 1/4×22 2 Pastoral

35

90-9385

Toolbox back plate 1 Bushman

35

90-9288

Toolbox back plate 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

36

T2108

Rubber mat for battery 2 All

37

12743-54

Small screw 2 All

38

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 2 All

39

02-0047

Nut, 2BA,3/16CEI 2 All

40

90-9389

Bracket 1 All

41

12743-54

Small screw 2 Bushman

42

90-9391

Bracket 1 Bushman

43

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 2 Bushman

44

02-0047

Nut, 2BA,3/16CEI 2 Bushman

45

02-2899

Plain washer 1 All

46

21-5676

Bolt 1 Bushman

46

21-5682

Bolt 5/16×4 3/4xBSF 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

47

90-9379

Side cover 1 Bushman

47

90-9285

Side cover 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

48

68-9287

Oddie stud 1 1/4″ 2 Pastoral

49

68-9226

Oddie stud rubber 4 Pastoral

50

90-9399

Toolbox cover 1 Pastoral

51

90-9402

Inner side cover, left hand 1 Pastoral

52

68-9337

Pop rivet for oddie clip 4 Pastoral

53

68-9115

Oddie clip 2 Pastoral

54

41-0295

Adaptor ring, air filter 1 Pastoral

55

90-9396

Air filter hose 1 Pastoral

56

19-5404

Air filter element 1 Pastoral

57

90-9397

Side cover 1 Pastoral

58

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

59

0550

Bolt, 1/4×1/2 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral

60

90-7827

Front shield 1 Not Bushman or Pastoral
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk