Clutch

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

90-0075

Circlip 1 All

2

90-1655

Quadrant 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

3

90-1688

Cam Plate 2 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

4

68-3162

Roller 2 Bushman

5

60-2368

3/8 steel ball 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

6

90-1721

Ball seating 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

7

90-1723

Spring 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

8

90-1697

Selector fork, Left Hand 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

9

90-1634

Selector fork Right Hand 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

10

90-1636

Selector fork spindle 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

11

90-1665

Circlip 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

12

90-1722

Socket 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

13

90-1660

Crankcase half 1 All

14

90-0110

Dowel 1 All

15

90-1736

Washer 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

16

90-0076

Clutch chainweel bush 1 Silver & Supreme

16

90-1733

Bush 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

17

90-0024

Circlip 1 All

18

90-0040

Kick Start ratchet spring retainer 1 All

19

90-0039

Kick start ratchet spring 1 All

20

90-0177

Kick start ratchet 1 All

21

90-1669

Filler plug 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

21

90-1598

Dipstick 1 Silver & Supreme

22

197-36

Universal fibre washer 1 All

23

19-8643

Primary Chain 50 Links 1 All

24

90-1586

Chainwheel Complete 1 All

25

90-0037

Clutch plain plate 3 All

26

90-1718

Thrust washer 2 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

27

90-1591

Clutch Centre 1 All

28

90-0340

Nut 1 All

29

90-1367

Clutch spring 6 All

30

90-0030

Spring cup 6 All

31

90-0368

Screw 3 All

32

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 3 All

33

90-0336

Clutch cover 1 All

34

90-0027

Clutch circlip 1 All

35

90-1589

Clutch pressure plate 1 All

36

90-0032

Clutch pressure plate 1 All

37

S19-6

Plain washer, 1/2 1 All

38

T853

Kickstart rubber 1 All

39

90-1717

Thrust washer 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

39

90-0283

Clutch thrust washer 1 Silver & Supreme

40

40-3084

Folding kick start pivot bolt 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

41

T761

Gear change lever rubber 1 All

42

90-1318

Clutch friction plate 4 All

43

40-0236

Screw 2BAx5/8 2 All

44

90-1672

Contact Breaker cover 1 All

45

90-0088

Kickstart shaft 1 All

46

90-1594

Contact breaker gasket 2 All

47

90-0179

Kick start quadrant 1 All

48

S4059

Contact breaker plate 1 All

49

90-0089

Kick start spring 1 All

50

90-0090

Spring plate 1 All

51

90-1640

Bracket 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

52

90-1642

Lockwasher 2 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

53

90-1641

Stepped bolt 2 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

54

90-1645

Gear change shaft 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

55

90-1649

Spacer 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

56

90-1673

Spring 4 speed 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

57

90-1651

Selector plate 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

58

67-3342

Gear selector plate spring 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

59

90-0011

Bearing 1 All

60

40-3044

Bolt 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

61

90-0115

Drain plug 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

62

197-36

Universal fibre washer 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

63

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

64

90-1671

Cable clip 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

65

86-8769

Oil seal 1 All

66

90-0110

Dowel 1 All

67

90-1595

Chaincase gasket 1 All

68

90-0108

Crank case dowell 1 All

69

90-1543U

Primary cover 1 All

70

90-1668

Screw 1 All

71

15-5155

Washer 1 All

72

2096-53

Case screw fibre washer 6 All

73

90-1667

Screw oil level 1 All

74

76-0546

Screw 4 All

75

S19-1

Plain washer 3/16 4 All

76

76-2514

Screw 2 All

77

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 2 All

78

40-3092

Kick start arm 2 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

79

40-3085

Kick start pedal spring 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

80

S9-2

Ball bearing, 1/4 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

81

90-0802

Kick start, fixed 1 Silver & Supreme

81

90-1708

Folding kick start assembly 1 Sports, Bushman & Pastoral

82

0514

Bolt 1/4 x 1 1/4 1 All

83

90-0268

Gearchange lever 1 All

84

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 1 All

85

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 All

86

65-5334

Bolt, h/bar 1/2 clamp 1 All

87

90-1675

Complete Clutch 1 All

88

90-0060

Cup 1 Silver & Supreme

89

90-0061

Pin 1 Silver & Supreme

90

90-0059

Spring 1 Silver & Supreme

91

90-1365

Gear selector arm complete 1 Silver & Supreme

92

90-0075

Circlip 1 Silver & Supreme

93

90-0011

Bearing 1 Silver & Supreme

94

90-0051

Circlip 1 Silver & Supreme

95

90-0190

Gear selector fork 3spd 1 Silver & Supreme

96

67-3340

Spring, gear change 1 Silver & Supreme

97

90-0054

Spring cup 1 Silver & Supreme

98

90-0055

Selector fork cap circlip 1 Silver & Supreme

99

90-1143

Gear change spindle 1 Silver & Supreme

100

0550

Bolt, 1/4×1/2 1 Silver & Supreme

101

90-0063

Lockwasher 2 Silver & Supreme

102

90-0056

Gear selector arm bracket 2 Silver & Supreme

103

S9-3

Ball bearing, 5/16 1 Silver & Supreme

104

90-0046

Spring, gear selector arm 1 Silver & Supreme

105

90-0047

Spring cup socket 1 Silver & Supreme

106

90-1671

Cable clip 1 Silver & Supreme

107

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 1 Silver & Supreme

108

40-3044

Bolt 1 Silver & Supreme

109

90-0115

Drain plug 1 Silver & Supreme

110

197-36

Universal fibre washer 1 Silver & Supreme
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk