Engine

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

0510

Bolt 1/4CEIx5/8 1 Sports & Pastoral

2

90-3155

Exhaust clip 1 Sports & Pastoral

3

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 1 Sports & Pastoral

4

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 Sports & Pastoral

5

90-0123

Piston Ring Peg 2 All

6

70-7822

Base gasket 1 All

7

90-1386

Piston circlip 2 All

8

90-1458

Needle roller bearing 1 All

9

90-1393

Gudgeon pin 1 All

10

90-1619

Con-rod assembly – REPAIR 1 All

11

90-1670

Rotor key 1 All

12

90-0111

Barrell stud 2 All

13

90-0147

Oil seal 1 All

14

90-0798

Oil seal circlip 1 All

15

1463-31

Bearing, unbranded. For branded see 1463-31B 1 All

16

1785-29/5

Cam shim, .005 All

16

1785-29/10

Cam shim, .010 All

16

1785-29/20

Cam shim .020 All

17

90-0749

Oil seal 1 All

18

90-1534

Rivet, crankshaft 6 All

19

90-1529

Crankshaft plate 1 All

20

90-1527

Crankshaft half 1 All

21

90-1526

Crankshaft half 1 All

22

90-1529

Crankshaft plate 1 All

23

90-0749

Oil seal 1 All

24

90-0152

Crank shim set, five shims All

24

90-0153

Crank shim, .004 All

24

1785-29/5

Cam shim, .005 All

24

1785-29/10

Cam shim, .010 All

25

1463-31

Bearing, unbranded. For branded see 1463-31B 1 All

26

19-7808

Bearing 1 All

27

90-1653

Engine sprocket 17T 1 All

28

90-1654

Lockwasher 1 Silver, Supreme, Sports

29

19-0446

Contact Breaker cam 1 All

30

90-0340

Nut 1 All

31

90-1666

‘O’ ring 1 All

32

90-1652

Washer, engine sprocket 1 All

33

90-0075

Circlip 1 All

34

90-0111

Barrell stud 2 All

35

90-7615

Supressor 1 All

36

A5-90

Plug cap, black 1 All

37

90-1534

Rivet, crankshaft 6 All

38

10556-54

Key, camshaft pinion 1 All

39

17952/STD

Piston, Bantam 1 All

39

17952/20

Piston +020 1 All

39

17952/40

Piston, +.040″ 1 All

39

17952/60

Piston 3 All

40

S1-3

Standard nut, 5/16X26 2 Sports & Pastoral

40

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 2 Silver, Supreme, Bushman

41

R23080/STD

Ring set 2 rings 1 All

41

R23080/20

Ring set 2 rings 1 All

41

R23080/40

Ring set 2 rings 1 All

41

R23080/60

Ring set 2 rings 1 All

42

96-0034

Gasket, carb 1 1/16 2 All

43

68-0222

Stud, carb to manifold 2 Sports & Pastoral

44

S5-3

5/16 IntShakeproof washer 1 All

45

96-0034

Gasket, carb 1 1/16 1 All

46

90-1514

Cylinder Head 1 All

47

B7ES

Spark plug 1 All

48

66-0102

Spark Plug washer 1 All

49

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 4 All

50

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 4 All

51

90-1510

Cylinder, new 1 All

52

90-1515

Head gasket 1 All

53

90-3141

Exhaust pipe gasket 1 All

54

90-0265

Exhaust pipe flange nut 1 All

55

90-3154

Exhaust pipe Upswept 1 Sports & Pastoral & Bushman

55

90-3070

Exhaust pipe low level 1 Silver & Supreme

56

GS333

Gasket set 1 Sports & Pastoral
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk