Main Frame

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

90-4261

Frame front D7/10/14 1 All

2

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 All

3

S1A-4

Standard nut, 3/8 BSF 1 All

4

21-5728

Bolt 1 All

5

90-4297

Frame dowel 1 All

6

S5-4

3/8 Int shakeproof washer 1 All

7

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 All

8

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All

9

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 2 All

10

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 2 All

11

65-4465

Head race cup 2 All

12

0543

Bolt 1/4×1 3/4 2 All

13

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 4 All

14

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 All

15

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 All

16

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 All

17

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All

18

90-4235

Rear engine plate 2 All

19

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 2 All

20

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 2 All

21

29-7551

Riders footy rubber 2 All

22

75-4855

Foot rest bolt 7/16×1 1/2 2 All

23

S6-5

7/16 Thackeray washer 2 All

24

90-4847

Footrest 2 All

25

90-4732

Centre stand bolt 2 All

26

02-1945

Washer 2 All

27

90-4729

Centre stand 1 All

28

21-5621

Bolt 1/4CEIx2 1 All

29

90-4753

Side stand 1 All

29

90-4760

Side stand 1 All

30

65-4742

Prop stand spring 1 All

31

21-5671

Bolt 5/16x2xBSF 1 All

32

2504-54

Spring, centre stand 1 All

33

S2-4

Locking halfnut, 3/8X26 2 All

34

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

35

90-4142

Sump guard 1 Bushman & Pastoral

36

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 Bushman & Pastoral

37

19-6015

Rear Carrier 1 Pastoral

38

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 Pastoral

39

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 1 Pastoral

40

0510

Bolt 1/4CEIx5/8 1 Pastoral

41

15-7161

Screw 2 Pastoral

42

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 2 Pastoral

43

90-7196

Clip 1 Pastoral

44

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 2 Pastoral
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk