Handlebars, tanks & silencer

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

T1168

Ball end lever left hand 7/8ctrs 1 Not Silver

1

90-8643

Clutch Lever 1 Pastoral & Bushman

1

90-8609

Clutch Lever 1 Silver

2

19-7221/2

GT grips 1 Sportsman, Bushman & Pastoral

2

6425-47

Handlebar grip 7/8″ – pair 1 Not Sportsman

3

40-4960

Handlebar 1 Pastoral & Bushman

3

90-4992

Handlebar 1 Sports

3

90-4979

Handlebar 1 Sportsman

3

68-4968

Handlebar 1 Silver & Supreme

4

90-8625

Clutch cable 1 Not Sportsman

4

90-8572

Clutch cable 1 Sportsman

5

90-8633

Air cable 1 Sportsman, Bushman & Pastoral

5

90-8640

Air cable 1 Sports

6

100RH7/8

Air lever, 7/8 1 Not Silver or Supreme

7

90-8642

Brake/throttle 1 Sportsman, Bushman & Pastoral

7

90-8590

Brake/throttle 1 Pastoral, Bushman & Sports

7

90-8607

Brake/throttle 1 Silver

7

90-8590

Brake/throttle 1 Supreme

8

90-8078

Petrol cap 1 All

9

90-8599

Front brake cable 1 Not Sportsman

9

90-8586

Front brake cable 1 Sportsman

10

42-4094

Spacer washer 2 All

11

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 2 All

12

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All

13

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 2 All

14

19-7222

Twist Grip Rubber 1 Sportsman, Bushman & Pastoral

14

6425-1

Handlebar grip 1″ – pair 1 Pastoral & Bushman

15

90-8630

Throttle cable 1 Sportsman, Bushman & Pastoral

15

90-8636

Throttle cable 1 Sports

15

90-8620

Throttle cable 1 Silver & Supreme

16

90-8123

Bushaman Transfer 2 Pastoral & Bushman

16

41-8004

Badge, petrol tank, each 2 Not Pastoral or Bushman

17

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 All

18

6072-29

Swivel for silencer clamp 1 All

19

6070-29

Pin for clamp 1 All

20

13064-54

Silencer clamp, 1 1/2 1 All

21

90-3165

Exhaust Pipe Shield 1 Pastoral & Bushman

21

42-2699

Exhaust Pipe Shield 1 Sports & Sportsman

22

42-2701

Screw 4 Not Silver or Supreme

23

90-3167

Silencer 1 Pastoral & Bushman

23

90-3158

Silencer 1 Sports & Sportsman

23

90-3142

Silencer 1 Silver & Supreme

24

90-8106

Petrol Tank 1 Pastoral & Bushman

24

90-8116

Petrol Tank 1 Not Pastoral or Bushman

24

90-8116/221

Petrol Tank 1 Silver D10

25

0550

Bolt, 1/4×1/2 2 All

26

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 1 All

27

2-522

3/8 Spring washer 1 All

27

S19-4

Plain washer, 3/8 1 Silver & Supreme

28

21-5717

Bolt 1 Not Silver or Supreme

28

21-5712

Bolt 1 Silver & Supreme

29

90-3169

Silencer bracket 1 Pastoral & Bushman

29

90-3163

Silencer bracket 1 Sports & Sportsman

29

90-3116

Silencer bracket 1 Silver & Supreme

30

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 All

31

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 All

32

90-8120

Petrol tap, pipe & fittings 1 Pastoral & Bushman

32

90-8098

Petrol pipe 1 Not Pastoral or Bushman

33

S19-4

Plain washer, 3/8 2 Not Sports or Sportsman

34

S4-4

Sealing washer 1/8 BSP 1 All

35

90-8113

Beading 1 All

35

90-8114

Beading 1 All

36

T2126

Sealing ring for silencer 1 All

37

T2033

End cone (need machining) 1 All

38

T2034

Pyramid spacer 1 All

39

02-0370

Washer 1 All

40

90-3139

Dome nut, silencer end 1 All

41

90-9277

Dual seat rear bracket 1 Not Pastoral

42

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 Not Pastoral

43

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 Not Pastoral

44

82-9916

Dual Seat 1 Silver & Bushman

44

90-9374

Dual Seat 1 Sports & Sportsman

44

82-9916

Dual Seat 1 Supreme

45

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 Pastoral

46

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 Pastoral

47

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 4 Pastoral

48

0550

Bolt, 1/4×1/2 4 Pastoral

49

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 4 Pastoral

50

90-9310

Seat clamp 2 Pastoral

51

90-9309

Seat bracket 1 Pastoral

52

90-9308

Single saddle 1 Pastoral

53

65-8317

Tank badge screw with nut 4 Not Pastoral or Bushman

54

42-8034

Nut, 6BA 4 Not Pastoral or Bushman

55

42-8020

Tank badge clip 2 Not Pastoral or Bushman
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk