Front wheel

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

90-5694

Nipples 40 All

2

90-5695

Spokes & nipple 10 All

2

90-5695Q

Spokes & nipple – stainless steel 10 All

3

90-5696 

Spokes & nipple 10 All

3

90-5696Q

Spokes & nipple – stainless steel 10 All

4

90-5722

Shim All

5

19-7808

Bearing 1 All

6

90-5703

Lock ring left hand front 1 All

7

90-5719

Brake shoes 1 All

8

90-5710

Brake cam 1 All

9

90-5717

Nut 1 All

10

90-5713

Brake arm 1 All

11

02-1945

Washer 1 All

12

S1-3

Standard nut, 5/16X26 1 All

13

90-6203

Wheel rim, 1 All

14

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 All

15

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 All

16

10/2

Pivot stainless steel 1 All

17

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 1 All

18

S5-4

3/8 Int shakeproof washer 1 All

19

90-5704

Brake plate 2 All

20

90-5716

Brake shoe spring 2 All

21

19-7726

Brake lining 12 All

22

76-5519

Rivet, Brake lining 1 All

23

90-5702

Front wheel spindle 1 All

24

90-6063

Ball bearing 1 Sports & Sportsman

25

90-5700

Dust cover All

26

90-5722

Shim 1 Sports & Sportsman

27

90-5701

Circlip 1 All

28

90-5742

Front hub 1 Sports & Sportsman

28

90-5689

Front hub 1 Not Sports & Sportsman

29

90-5727

Spokes & nipple 20 All

29

90-5727Q

Spokes & nipple – stainless steel 20 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk