Rear Wheel

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

110044

Chain link, 1/2 x 3/16 122 Bushman

1

110044/120

Chain, 1/2 x 3/16 1 All

1

110044/128

Chain, 1/2 x 3/16 1 Pastoral

2

90-6273

Spokes, 10 All

3

27-6810

Nipples, 40 All

4

90-6274

Spokes, 10 All

5

90-6272

Spokes, 20 All

6

90-6271

Rim, 1 All

7

90-6231

Rear wheel spindle 1 Not Sports & Sportsman

7

90-6265

Rear wheel spindle 1 Sports & Sportsman

8

19-7808

Bearing 1 All

9

19-9207

Speedo gearbox 1 All

10

25-6014

Washer 5/8″ ID 1 Not Sports & Sportsman

10

90-6266

Spacer 1 Sports & Sportsman

11

90-6230

Spindle spacer 1 Not Sports & Sportsman

11

90-6267

Spindle spacer 1 Sports & Sportsman

12

90-6201

Rear wheel complete 1 Not Sports & Sportsman

12

90-6277

Hub 1 Sports & Sportsman

13

90-6240

Rear sprocket 47T 8 hole 1 All

13

90-6234

Rear sprocket 58T 1 Pastoral

14

90-5716

Brake shoe spring 2 All

15

76-5519

Rivet, brake shoe lining 12 All

16

19-7726

Brake shoe lining 2 All

17

90-5710

Brake cam 1 All

18

19-7808

Bearing 1 All

19

90-6216

Lock ring 1 All

20

02-1945

Washer 1 All

21

90-6228

Brake arm 1 All

22

S1-3

Standard nut, 5/16X26 1 All

23

90-5717

Nut 1 All

24

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 All

25

90-6221

Chain adjuster plate 2 All

26

90-6220

Wheel adjuster (CEI) 2 All

27

90-6222

Wheelnut 2 All

28

21-5713

Bolt 1 All

29

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 All

30

S1A-4

Standard nut, 3/8 BSF 1 All

31

90-6223

Brake plate 1 All

32

90-6215

Washer 1 All

33

90-5719

Brake shoes 2 All

34

90-6241

Bolt 8 All

35

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 8 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk