Frame

Part Number

Description

Per

02-0049

5/16 nut 2

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2

02-0923

Washer 10

02-0927

Washer 1

02-1374

Washer 4

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2

02-1733

Plain washer 2

15-0431

Washer, 7/16 1

15-0716

Spring washer 7/16 flat 1

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 5

21-5104

3/8 BSF nut 2

21-5105

Nut 1

21-5107

Nut 2

21-5620

Bolt 2

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 4

21-5676

Bolt 1

21-5720

Bolt 2

21-5750

Tie bolt 1

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 7

28-2080

Grease nipple 1

65-4465

Head race cup 2

90-4086

Frame front D3 swinging arm 1

90-4092

Frame rear D3 swinging arm 1

90-4215

Subframe locating tube 1

90-4235

Rear engine plate 2

90-4236

Rear sub frame tube 1

90-4247

Stud 2
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk