Petrol Tank

Part Number

Description

Per

02-0049

5/16 nut 1

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1

02-0923

Washer 4

02-2138

Washer 2

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2

21-5104

3/8 BSF nut 1

21-5662

Bolt 2

21-5676

Bolt 1

21-5712

Bolt 1

24-8504

Petrol tap fibre washer 1

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 3

29-7764

Petrol tap, 1 plunger 1

29-8812

Lever blade, brake 1

29-8813

Pivot screw 2

29-8814

Nut 2

29-8832

Lever blade, clutch 1

35-0033

Washer, spring 1

65-8502

Handle bar rubbers 1

65-8516

Throttle control 1

90-3059

Silencer seal 1

90-3061

Exhaust clip 1

90-3075

Exhaust Body 1

90-3091

Fishtail 1

90-3100

Silencer 1

90-3101

Baffle 1

90-8010

Petrol tank rear tube 1

90-8045

Petrol Tank 1

90-8046

Filler Cap 1

90-8506

Cable ferrule 2

90-8510

Clutch cable 1

90-8520

Brake cable 1

29-8540

Handlebar 1

90-8552

Throttle cable 1
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk