Swinging Arm

Part Number

Description

Per

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TP 4

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 4

02-0923

Washer 2

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1

02-1733

Plain washer 2

02-6537

Washer 2

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 3

21-5611

Bolt 1

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 2

21-5669

Bolt 1

21-5672

Bolt 5/16×2 1/4×22 1

21-5673

Battery carrier bolt 1

24-5914

1/2 washer 1

24-6040

Half Nut 2

24-7347

Bolt, battery carrier 2

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 3

29-7564

Footrest bolt 2

29-7581

Pillion foot rest bar 2

29-7583

Pillion rubber 2

30-0729

Washer 1

36-0382

Shake proof washer 5/16 2

42-4502

Battery strap, top 1

42-4503

Battery strap, side 1

42-4505

Trunnion 1

42-4506

Trunnion 2

65-4917

Pillion footrest lug only 1

90-4232

Spindle nut 1

90-4240

Swinging arm spindle 1

90-4242

Washer 2

90-4245

Swinging arm 1

90-4245A

Swinging arm bushes (our number) 2

90-4250

Shock pair 2

90-4627

Battery carrier complete 1

90-4628

Battery carrier complete 1

90-4840

Pillion footrest assembly 1

90-4841

Anchor bolt, left hand 1

42-4845

Pillion footrest assembly 1

90-6934

Carrier 1
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk