Frame

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

001

Grease nipple 1 All

2

90-4296

Bolt 1 1959-61

2

21-5728

Bolt 1 1962-66

3

90-4297

Frame dowel 1 All

4

90-4261

Frame front D7/10/14 1 All

5

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1/2 All

5

S5-4

3/8 Int shakeproof washer 1 1962-66

6

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 2 1959-61

6

S1A-4

Standard nut, 3/8 BSF 1 1962-66

7

21-5678

Bolt 5/16×3 3/4 BSF 2 Not 1962-65

8

02-2899

Plain washer 4 Not 1962-65

9

90-4628

Battery carrier complete 1 1959-61

10

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 1959-61

11

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 1959-61

12

6109-51

Plain trunnion 2 1959-61

13

24-7343

Bolt for various things 2 1959-61

14

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 2 1959-61

15

6109A-51

Trunnion, threaded 2 1959-61

16

42-4503

Battery strap, side 1 1959-61

17

90-9268

Tube 2 1959-61

18

S19-4

Plain washer, 3/8 2 All

19

03-1399

Bolt, shock absorber 2 All

20

90-4274

Rear sub-frame 1 All

21

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 Not 1962-65

22

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 2 All

23

40-4249

Bolt 2 All

24

90-4732

Centre stand bolt 2 All

25

2504-54

Spring, centre stand 1 All

26

02-1945

Washer 2 All

27

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

28

S2-4

Locking halfnut, 3/8X26 2 All

29

90-4729

Centre stand D7-14 1 All

30

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 2 All

30

21-5671

Bolt 5/16x2xBSF 2 Pastoral Only

31

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 4 All

32

90-4235

Rear engine plate 2 All

33

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 All

34

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All

35

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 1959-61

35

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 1962-66

36

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 All

37

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 All

38

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All

39

0543

Bolt 1/4×1 3/4 2 All

39

21-5621

Bolt 1/4CEIx2 2 Pastoral Only

40

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 4 All

41

21-5670

Bolt 5/16×1 3/4BSF 2 All

41

21-5671

Bolt 5/16x2xBSF 2 Pastoral Only

42

S19-3

Plain washer, 5/16 2/4 All

43

65-4465

Head race cup 2 All

44

42-4502

Battery strap, top 1 1959-61

45

21-5678

Bolt 5/16×3 3/4 BSF 1 1965-66

46

21-5679

Bolt 1 1965-66

47

02-2899

Plain washer 3 1965-66

48

90-4601A

Batt strap wire clasp 1 1965-66

49

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 1965-66

50

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 1965-66

51

T2108

Rubber mat for battery 2 1965-66
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk