Kickstart

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

90-0047

Spring cup socket 1 All

2

90-0046

Spring, gear selector arm 1 All

3

S9-3

Ball bearing, 5/16 1 All

4

90-0061

Pin 1 All

5

90-0060

Spring cup 1 All

6

90-0059

Spring, gear selector 1 All

7

90-1365

Gear selector arm complete 1 All

8

0522

Bolt, gear selector 2 1959-65

8

21-5611

Bolt, gear selector 2 After ED7-4501

9

90-0063

Lockwasher 2 All

10

90-0056

Gear selector arm bracket 1 All

11

90-1143

Gear change spindle 1 All

12

90-0090

Spring plate 1 All

13

90-0089

Kick start spring 1 All

14

90-0179

Kick start quadrant 1 All

15

90-0088

Kickstart shaft 1 All

16

0514

Bolt 1 1959-65

16

68-5056

Bolt, Handle bar clamp 1 1965-66

17

90-0268

Gearchange lever 1 1959-65

17

68-3126

Gear change lever 1 1965-66

18

T761

Gear change lever rubber 1 All

19

90-0802

Kick start, fixed 1 1959-65

19

90-5158

Kick start, fixed 1 1965-66

20

90-0135

Kickstart rubber 1 All

21

0514

Bolt 1/4 x 1 1/4 1 All

22

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 2 All

23

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 All

24

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 1959-65

25

90-0051

Circlip 1 All

26

90-0054

Spring cup 1 All

27

90-0055

Selector fork cap circlip 1 All

28

67-3340

Spring, gear change 1 All

29

90-0190

Gear selector fork 3spd 1 All

30

90-0759

Gear Selector Shaft Pad 1 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk