Mudguards & Chainguard

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 All

2

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 2 1959-65

3

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 2 All

4

90-6548

Front mudguard 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

4

90-6560

Front mudguard 1 Trail / Pastoral

4

90-6551

Front mudguard 1 American

5

65-6576

Front number plate 1 1959-65

5

68-6524

Front number plate 1 1965-66

6

90-6549/50

Mudguard stay, pair 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

6

90-6554

Front Mudguard front stay 2 Trail / Pastoral

6

90-6555

Front Mudguard rear stay 2 Trail / Pastoral

7

90-6959

Rear Number plate no reflector 1 1959-65

7

68-6807

Rear number plate 1 1965-66

8

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 2 All

9

0550

Bolt, 1/4×1/2 2 All

10

67-6839

Grommet rear guard 1 1959-62

10

90-6905

Grommet rear guard 1 1965-66

11

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 2 All

12

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 All

13

90-6742

Rear mudguard 1 1959-62

13

90-6977

Rear mudguard 1 Pastoral

13

90-6751

Rear mudguard 1 Trail

13

90-6742

Rear mudguard 1 1965-66

13

90-6740

Rear mudguard 1 American

14

67-6839

Grommet rear guard 1 1959-62

14

90-6985

Grommet rear guard 1 1965-66

15

0550

Bolt, 1/4×1/2 4 All

16

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 8 All

17

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 2 Not Trail / Pastoral

17

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 2 Trail / Pastoral

18

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 3 1959-65

19

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 3 1959-65

20

2-522

3/8 Spring washer 1 1959-65

20

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1965-66

21

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 1959-65

21

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1965-66

22

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 1 All

23

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 1 All

24

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

25

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 1959-62

25

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1965-66

26

S1A-3

Standard nut, 5/16 BSF 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

27

21-5663

Bolt 5/16×3/4xBSF 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

28

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

29

90-6958

Bracket, for holding stuff 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

30

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 4 All

31

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 4 All

32

90-7734

Chainguard D14/4 1 1959-62

32

90-7741

Chainguard D14/4 1 Trail / Pastoral

32

90-7736

Chainguard D14/4 1 1965-66

33

90-7735

Chain guard ext. plate 1 All

34

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 1 All

35

12743-54

Small screw 1 All

36

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 1 All

37

90-6549/50

Mudguard stay, pair 1 Not Trail / Pastoral

38

21-2888

Bolt 2 All

39

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 1 All

40

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 2 All

41

S5-2

1/4 Int.shakeproof washer 2 All

42

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 4 All

43

90-6564

Fork clip 2 All

44

0510

Bolt 1/4CEIx5/8 2 All

45

42-6558

Beading 1 1965-66

46

02-0047

Nut 1 1965-66
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk