Swinging Arm

Number

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

T2102

Footrest rubber, pillion 2 All

2

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 2 1959-65

2

42-4926

Footrest bar 2 Pastoral Only

2

04-1112

Footrest bar 2 1965-66

3

S2-3

Locking halfnut, 5/16X26 2 All

4

S5-3

5/16 IntShakeproof washer 2 All

5

65-4917

Pillion footrest lug only 2 All

6

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

7

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 2 All

8

29-7564

Footrest bolt 2 All

9

S1-4

Standard nut, 3/8X26 2 All

10

S6-5

7/16 Thackeray washer 2 All

11

90-4847

Footrest 2 All

12

75-4855

F/rest bolt 7/16×1 1/2 2 All

13

29-7551

Riders footy rubber 2 All

14

90-4250

Shock pair (you may have to modify the chain guard) 1 All

15

90-6232

Brake rod adjuster nut 1 1959-62

15

29-7368

Brake rod adjuster nut 1 1962-66

16

15-1312

Brake rod spring 1 All

17

90-4300

Swinging arm 1 All

18

S1-2

Standard nut, 1/4X26 1 All

19

40-4209

Swinging arm bush 2 All

20

90-4312

Swinging arm tube 1 1959-62

20

90-4317

Swinging arm pivot 1 1962-66

21

40-4213

Thrust washer 1 All

22

S19-2

Plain washer, 1/4 1 All

23

90-7025

Brake rod 23″ 1 All

24

S17-1

Split pin, 1/16 X 5/8 1 All

25

90-7024

Pivot bolt 1 All

25

90-7030

Pivot bolt 1 Pastoral Only

26

90-4294

Spacer Tube 2 All

27

12689-54

Nut, 7/16 BSF 1 All

28

90-7027

Spring, brake pedal 1 All

29

15-0716

Spring washer 7/16 flat 1 All

30

90-7020

Brake pedal 1 All

31

90-4290

Pillion rest bracket. left hand 1 1959-62

31

90-4299

Pillion rest bracket. left hand 1 1962-66

32

90-4291

Pillion rest bracket. right hand 1 All

33

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All

34

21-5724

Bolt 3/8BSF2 1/4 2 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk