Frame

Frame Upto 1960  
Frame After 1960  
Swinging Arm – Standard  
Swinging Arm (Competition Model)  
Sump Guard  

Part #

Description

Per

Models

Years

C15 Frame Std

Standard Roadstar (60-65) No 44161 – NO V5C 1, only 1 available! Standard 60-65

15-1312

Brake rod/ex cable spring 1 All 59-64

15-0431

Pivot Pin Washer 1 Trials 60-64

15-5290

Grease nipple 1 All 59-64

15-5753

Footrest Tie Rod Nut 2 Competition 60-64

15-0804

Footrest Support Plain washer 1 All 59-64

15-0087

Top swinging arm screw 1 59-60

19-4222

Shock absorbers 2 Standard 60-64

19-7405

Shock absorbers 2 Trials & Scrambles 60-64

19-7419

Shock absorbers 2 Trials 60-64

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 Various 59-60

21-5102

Break rod lock nut 1 Competition & Standard 60-64

21-5103

Top swinging arm Nut 1 Standard 60-64

21-5163

Nut 1 59-60

21-5676

Bolt 2 Trials 60-64

02-1733

Plain washer 4 59-60

02-1733

Plain washer 4 Standard & Competition 60-64

02-1945

Washer 1 Standard 60-64

02-2138

Washer 1 Competition 60-64

02-0220

Bolt 4 Competition 60-64

02-2273

Bolt 6 59-60

02-2273

Bolt 2/4 Standard 60-64

02-2395

Clutch spring nut 5 59-60

02-2395

Clutch spring nut 6 Standard 60-64

02-2395

Clutch spring nut 7 Competition 60-64

02-2903

Spring washer 2 59-60

02-2903

Spring washer 1 Trials 60-64

02-2903

Spring washer 2 Standard 60-64

02-0443

Nut 1 Competition & Standard 59-64

02-0443

Nut 1 Standard 60-64

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 3 59-60

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 1 Trials 60-64

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 4 Standard 60-64

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 5 Competition 60-64

24-5160

Nut, 5/16″x26 TPI 1 59-60

24-5160

Nut, 5/16″x26 TPI 1 Standard & Trials 60-64

24-5860

Nut, Fulcrum pin 1 59-60

24-5860

Nut, Fulcrum pin 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 11 59-60

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 9 Competition 60-64

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 3 Trials & Standard 60-64

24-6040

Half Nut 2 Standard 59-64

24-6040

Half Nut 3 Scrambles & Trials 60-64

02-0047

Nut, 2BA 7 Standard 60-64

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 1 Trials 60-64

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 2 Standard 59-64

02-0049

5/16 nut 4 59-60

02-0049

5/16 nut 2 Standard & Competition 60-64

02-0051

Sump plate nut 4 Trials 60-64

02-0510

Screw, control 1 59-60

02-0510

Screw, control 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 8 59-60

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 Standard 60-64

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 5 Competition 60-64

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 4 Standard 60-64

02-0525

1/4 plain washer 2 Competition 60-64

02-0537

5/16 plain washer 1 59-60

02-0537

5/16 plain washer 4 Standard 60-64

02-0537

5/16 plain washer 1 Trials 60-64

27-5676

Washer 1 Competition 60-64

27-8560

Washer, plain 6 Standard 59-64

27-8560

Washer, plain 2 Competition 60-64

02-0861

Washer 1 Competition 60-64

02-0923

Washer 1 Standard 59-64

02-0923

Washer 2 Standard 60-64

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof ext 1 Standard 60-64

29-5655

Plain washer 1 Standard 60-64

29-6110

Trailing arm bolt 1 Trials 60-64

29-7365

Brake rod 1 59-60

29-7365

Brake rod 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

29-7368

Brake rod adjuster nut 1 59-60

29-7551

Riders footrest rubber 2 59-60

29-7551

Riders footrest rubber 2 Standard 60-64

29-7564

Pillion Footrest bolt 2 59-60

29-7564

Pillion Footrest bolt 2 Trials 60-64

29-7564

Pillion Footrest bolt 2 Standard 60-64

29-7564

Pillion Footrest bolt 2 Scrambles & Trials 60-64

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 3 59-60

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 2 Trials 60-64

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 2 Standard 60-64

29-7581

Pillion footrest bar 2 Scrambles & Trials 60-64

29-7583

Pillion rubber 2 Trials, Scrambles Trials,  Standard 59-64

31-0068

Bolt 1 Competition 60-64

35-0033

Washer, spring 1 Trials 60-64

35-0036

Footrest bit 1 Competition 60-64

35-0710

Split pin 1 Trials 60-64

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 5 59-60

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 4 Standard 60-64

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 2 Competition , Scrambles Trials 60-64

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 1 Trials 60-64

03-0938

Bolt 3/8x26x7/8 1 59-60

03-0938

Bolt 3/8x26x7/8 5 Standard 60-64

03-0938

Bolt 3/8x26x7/8 1 Competition & Trials 60-64

40-0167

Valve collet 4 59-60

40-2010

Frame U bolt 3 Trials 60-64

40-0300

Head steady braket 1 Standard 59-64

40-0302

Head steady strap 1 Standard 60-64

40-0386

Bracket 1 Trials Scrambles 60-64

40-4029

Spacer tube 1 59-60

40-4029

Spacer tube 2 Standard 60-64

40-4029

Spacer tube 1 Competition 60-64

40-4040

Anchor plate 1 Trials 60-64

40-4070

Bolt, 2 59-60

40-4074

Frame cup 1 59-60

40-4074

Frame cup 1 Standard 60-64

40-4074

Frame cup 2 Competition 60-64

40-4075

Engine tie bolt 1 59-60

40-4075

Engine tie bolt 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4076

Bolt 1 59-60

40-4076

Bolt 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4077

Frame stud 1 59-60

40-4077

Frame stud 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4078

Frame stud 1 59-60

40-4081

Stud 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4130

Rear chain guide 1 Competition 60-64

40-4209

Swinging arm bush 2 59-60

40-4209

Swinging arm bush 2 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4211

Spindle, swingingarm 1 59-60

40-4212

Bolt 3/8 x 26 x 1.125 1 59-60

40-4213

Thrust washer 2 59-60

40-4213

Thrust washer 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4215

Swinging arm spindle 1 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4216

Swinging arm bolt 2 Standard & Competition 60-64

40-4216

Swinging arm bolt 1 Trials 60-64

40-4220

Shocks + shrouds pair 2 59-60

40-4501

Batt platform 1 59-60

40-4501

Batt platform 1 Standard 60-64

40-4508

Battery mat 1 59-60

40-4508

Battery mat 1 Standard 60-64

40-4714

Centre stand pivot pin 1 Trials 60-64

40-4715

Shouldered bolt 1 Trials 60-64

40-4716

Centre stand spring 1 Trials 60-64

40-4733

Side Stand bolt 1 Competition 60-64

40-4734

Lockwasher, prop stand 1 Competition 60-64

40-4735

Spring, side stand 1 Competition 60-64

40-4807

Stud, footrest LH thread 1 59-60

40-4808

Footrest nut (LH thread) 1 59-60

40-4808

Footrest nut (LH thread) 1 Standard 60-64

40-4809

Footrest bolt (LH thread) 1 59-60

40-4809

Footrest bolt (LH thread) 1 Standard 60-64

40-4810

Nut, footrest LH 1 59-60

40-4810

Nut, footrest LH 1 Standard 60-64

40-4811

Washer 1 59-60

40-4816

Foot rest stud 1/2x18x11 1 Competition 60-64

40-4817

Footrest stud LH 1 Standard 60-64

40-4817

Footrest stud LH 1 Standard 60-64

40-4820

Footrest lug 2 59-60

40-4820

Footrest lug 2 Trials 60-64

40-4820

Footrest lug 2 Standard 60-64

40-4820A

Footrest lug Assembly

40-4822

Pillion footrest Assembly 3 59-60

40-4822

Pillion footrest Assembly 2 Trials 60-64

40-4822

Pillion footrest Assembly 1 Standard 60-64

40-7010

Brake pedal pivot pin 1 59-60

40-7010

Brake pedal pivot pin 1  Standard 60-64

40-7010

Brake pedal pivot pin 1 Competition 60-64

40-7015

Brake spring 1 59-60

40-7016

Brake pedal spring 1  Standard 60-64

40-7016

Brake pedal spring 1 Competition 60-64

40-8036

Distance tube 1 Trials 60-64

40-8037

Tank centre bolt 1 59-60

40-8037

Tank centre bolt 1 Standard 60-64

40-8037

Tank centre bolt 1 Trials 60-64

40-8046

Side panel buffer 3 Standard 60-64

41-0150

Head steady 1 Trials 60-64

41-0175

Head steady/valve lifter braket 1 Trials & Scrambles 60-64

41-4036

Distance piece 1 Trials 60-64

42-3249

Clutch spring nut 4 Trials 60-64

42-4473

Engine plate tie bolt 1 Competition 60-64

42-4473Q

Engine plate tie bolt – stainless 1 Competition

42-4574

Air filter screw 2 Standard 60-64

42-4925

Footrest rubber 2 Scrambles 60-64

42-4926

Footrest 2 Scrambles 60-64

42-5099

Shakeproof washer, 4BA 3 Competition 60-64

42-7011

Brake pedal stop bolt 1 59-60

42-7011

Brake pedal stop bolt 1 Standard 60-64

42-7011

Brake pedal stop bolt 1 Competition 60-64

42-8017

Tank rubber 1 Trials 60-64

42-8034

Nut, tank badge screw 3 Competition 60-64

42-8049

Rubber pad 1 Trials 60-64

64-5048

Shock bolt 2 59-60

64-5048

Shock bolt 2  Standard 60-64

64-5048

Shock bolt 3 Competition 60-64

64-0095

Grease nipple 2BA 2 Standard 60-64

64-0095

Grease nipple 2BA 1 Competition 60-64

64-0095

Grease nipple 2BA 1 Trials 60-64

65-4917

Pillion footrest lug only 2 Trials 60-64

65-4917A

Pillion footrest assembly 2 Trials 60-64

65-6274

Brake arm swivel pin 1 59-60

65-6274

Brake arm swivel pin 1 Competition 60-64

65-6274

Brake arm swivel pin 1  Standard 60-64

65-8201

Badge screw 4BA x 1/2 3 Competition 60-64

66-4707

Washer, shakeproof 1 59-60

66-4707

Washer, shakeproof 2 Standard 60-64

66-4707

Washer, shakeproof 2 Competition 60-64

66-4707

Washer, shakeproof 1 Trials 60-64

66-4708

Brake arm washer 1 59-60

66-4708

Brake arm washer 1 Standard 60-64

66-4708

Brake arm washer 1 Competition 60-64

66-9049

Cable tie 2 Trials 60-64

67-1171

Bolt 3/8CEIx1 5/16 1 Competition 60-64

67-6760

Bolt 1 Standard 60-64

90-7029

Brakerod adjuster nut 1 Competition 60-64

90-7029

Brakerod adjuster nut 1 Standard 60-64
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk