Legshields

Upto 1964
After 1965

Part #

Part Description

Per

Models

Year

02-0129

Bolt 5/16×1 4  Standard 60-64

02-1354

Bolt 2  Standard 60-64

02-1462

Spring washer, 1/4 14  Standard 60-64

02-2395

Nut 16  Standard 60-64

02-2899

Plain washer 2  Standard 60-64

02-0370

Washer 4  Standard 60-64

02-0046

Nut, 3/8x26TPI 2  Standard 60-64

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 8  Standard 60-64

24-8928

Toolbox clip 6  Standard 60-64

02-0049

5/16 nut 15  Standard 60-64

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 4  Standard 60-64

02-0525

1/4 plain washer 2  Standard 60-64

02-0923

Washer 4  Standard 60-64

15-0518

Pinch bolt 1  Standard 60-64

15-7161

Screw 14  Standard 60-64

27-8560

Washer, plain 14  Standard 60-64

29-0541

Wash 2  Standard 60-64

29-7560

Pillion Footrest bolt 1  Standard 60-64

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 4  Standard 60-64

40-4078

Frame stud 1  Standard 60-64

40-4908

Distance piece 1  Standard 60-64

41-4036

Distance piece 1  Standard 60-64

65-4182

Rear engine gearbox stud 1  Standard 60-64

65-4784

Side stand lug bolt 4  Standard 60-64

67-8313

Bolt 3  Standard 60-64
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk