Rear Wheel

Part #

Description

Number per bike

Models

Year

02-1967

Washer,spring 1 All 59-64

02-2138

Washer 1 All 59-64

02-2527

Nut 5/8×20 1 All 59-60

02-0440

Nut,  20tpi 1 All 59-64

02-0449

3/8 plain nut 3 All 59-64

02-0049

5/16 nut 1 All 59-60

02-0049

5/16 nut 2 All 60-64

02-0522

3/8 Spring washer 2 All 59-64

02-0923

Washer 2 Competition 60-64

19-9205

Speedo gearbox 1 Standard, Trials 60-64

24-7047

Felt washer 1 All 59-64

29-5710

Grease retaining cap 1 All 59-64

29-5715

Brg retaining washer 1 All 59-64

29-6238

Spindle nut 1 All 59-60

29-6238

Spindle nut 2 All 60-64

40-3226

Clutch adjuster locknut 8 Competition 60-64

40-4212

Bolt 3/8x26x1.125 1 Standard 59-64

40-5507

Wheel rim, standard chrome 1 Standard & SS 58-67

40-5507Q

Wheel rim, polished stainless steel 1 Standard & SS 58-67

40-5507B

Wheel rim, British chrome (better quality) 1 Standard & SS 58-67

40-5508

Spoke set with nipples 40 Standard & SS 58-67

40-5508Q

Spoke set with nipples, stainless steel 40 Standard & SS 58-67

40-6044

Wheel rim, standard chrome 1 C15S (1965-67) & C15T 60-67

40-6044Q

Wheel rim, polished stainless steel 1 C15S (1965-67) & C15T 60-67

40-6045

Spoke set with nipples 40 C15S (1965-67) & C15T 60-67

40-6045Q

Spoke set with nipples, stainless steel 40 C15S (1965-67) & C15T 60-67

40-6047

Wheel rim, standard chrome 1 C15S 60-65

40-6047Q

Wheel rim, polished stainless steel 1 C15S 60-65

40-6048

Spoke set with nipples 40 C15S 60-65

40-6048Q

Spoke set with nipples, stainless steel 40 C15S 60-65

40-5518

Hub cover plate, 7″ 1 All 59-64

40-5525

Brake shoes, Pair 1 All 59-64

40-6001

Rear hub 1 All 59-60

40-6001C

Rear hub Complete 1 All 59-60

40-6018

Sprocket/brake drum  45T 1 Standard 59-64

40-6019

Spacer, wheel 1 All 59-64

40-6020

Rear wheel spindle 1 Standard 59-64

40-6021

Spindle nut 2 All 59-64

40-6022

Chainwheel bolts 6 All 59-64

40-6023

Lock plate 3 All 59-64

40-6026

Brake fulcrum pin 1 All 59-64

40-6029

Brake plate 1 All 59-64

40-6032

Brake cam 1 All 59-64

40-6033

Rear wheel adjuster & nut 2 All 59-64

40-6035

Stud, anchor strap 1 All 59-64

40-6037

Lock ring 1 All 59-64

40-6040

Adjster cap 1 All 59-60

40-6040

Adjster cap 2 All 60-64

40-6041

Brake arm 1 All 59-64

40-6051

Ring sprocket 52T 1 Competition 60-64

40-6053

Lockwasher 8 Competition 60-64

42-5819

Wheel bearing 1 All 59-64

65-5904

Spring, brake shoe return 1 All 59-60

65-5904

Spring, brake shoe return 2 All 60-64

66-5541

Barrel cap 1 Scrambles 60-64

66-6266

Speedo drive box 2 All 59-60

90-0010

Bearing 1 All 59-64
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk