Battery case, toolbox & air filters For Triumph 1960-69 200cc Terrier & Tiger Cub Models

Battery

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 1 1960-61 T20S, T20SL, T20T

NI

82-3376

Screw, air filter cover 1 1960-61 T20S, T20SL, T20T

1

82-4515

Battery case & toolbox 1 1960-66 T20

1

82-5139

Battery case & toolbox 1 1962-68 T20SH

2

82-3470

Rubber pad 1 1960-63 T20

2

82-3470

Rubber pad 2 1962-68 T20SH, 1964-66 T20

3

199002

Grommet 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

4

82-3472

Toolbox hook bolt 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

5

82-3473

Battery bracket 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

6

82-0879

Nut 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

7

82-3493

Lid c/w knob 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

8

82-3474

Toolbox knob 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

9

82-3475

Circlip 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

10

82-5137

Filter element 1 1962-68 T20SH

11

82-5140

Rubber pad 1 1962-68 T20SH

12

82-3656

Stud 1 1962-68 T20SH

13

82-5141

Lid 1 1962-68 T20SH

14

97-0251

Beading under numberplate 1 1962-68 T20SH

15

97-0745

Nut, 2BA 1 1962-68 T20SH

16

S25-2 Triumph

Plain washer 1 1960-66 T20

17

S1-52

Locking halfnut, 3/8X26 1 1960-66 T20

18

408200

Battery 1 1960-66 T20, 1962-68 T20SH

19

A52

Transfer, positive earth 1 1964-66 T20, 1964-68 T20SH

20

82-4877

Toolbox 1 1960-61 T20, 1962-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

21

82-4882

Tool box lid 1 1960-61 T20, 1962-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

22

82-4885

Trials tool box lid screw knurled nut 1 1960-61 T20, 1962-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

23

82-4717

2BA lock nut 1 1962-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

24

82-5143

Switch bracket 2 1964-68 T20SH

25

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 1 1964-68 T20SH

26

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 3 1964-68 T20SH

27

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 4 1964-68 T20SH

28

82-0879

Nut 4 1964-68 T20SH

29

75-0394

Air filter 1 1966-69 T20B

29

82-4550

Air filter 1 1960-61 T20S, T20SL, T20T

29

82-5037

Air filter 1 1962-63 T20SS

29

82-5965

Air filter 1 1964 T20SS

29

82-6428

Air filter 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

30

82-3315E

Air filter element 1 1960-61 T20S, T20SL, T20T

30

82-4811

Filter element 1 1962-63 T20SS

30

82-5694

Filter element 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

31

82-4964

Water deflector 1 1962-64 T20SS

32

70-4214

Rubber connector 1 1960-61 T20S & T20SL

32

82-4592

Rubber connector 1 1960-61 T20T

32

82-5038

Air filter connecting rubber hose 1 1962-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

33

82-4810

Clip 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

34

82-5142

Rubber connector 1 1962-68 T20SH

35

60-0404

Clip 1 1960-61 T20T

35

82-3859

Air filter hose clip 1 1960-61 T20S & T20SL, 1962-66 T20SS, 19662-68 T20SH

36

60-0402/3

Lock and key set 1 1960-68 All (not T20B & 1962-63 T20SH)

37

60-0403

Key 1 1960-68 All (not T20B & 1962-63 T20SH)

38

60-0290

Toolkit 1 1960-63 All (not T20SH), 1964-66 T20, 1964-68 T20SH

38

60-0533

Toolkit 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

38

75-9160

Toolkit 1 1966-69 T20B

39

60-0291

Tool roll 1 1960-69 All (not 1962-63 T20SH)

40

60-0299

Open spanner 3/8 x 7/16″ Whit. 1 1960-69 All (not 1962-63 T20SH)

41

60-0292

Open spanner 1/8 x 3/16 x 1/4 x 5/16″ Whit. 1 1960-69 All (not 1962-63 T20SH)

42

60-0293

Combination spanner 3/16 x 5/16 x 1/2″ Whit. 1 1960-69 All (not 1962-63 T20SH)

43

60-0294

Screwdriver and 1/4″ Whit. Spanner 1 1960-68 All (not  T20B &1962-63 T20SH)

43

65-9115

Box spanner small 1 1966-69 T20B

44

DA70

Clutch spring nut adjusting key 1 1960-69 All (not 1962-63 T20SH)

45

90-9018

Tyre lever 1 1966-69 T20B

45

NA14A

Tyre lever 1 1960-68 All (not T20B & 1962-63 T20SH)

46

60-0335

Phillips No. 2 screwdriver 1 1960-69 All (not 1962-63 T20SH)

47

60-0362

“C” Spanner & tappet key 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

48

60-0296

Tyre inflator 1 1960-63 All (not T20SH), 1964-66 T20, 1964-68 T20SH

48

90-9237

Tyre pump 11.5-12.5″ 1 1966-69 T20B

49

60-0527

Fork oil seal holder tool, peg type A 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH & T20SM

50

75-4541

Battery carrier 1 1966-69 T20B

51

40-4508

Battery mat 1 1966-69 T20B

52

75-7820

Centre panel 1 1966-69 T20B

53

75-7824

Top bracket 1 1966-69 T20B

54

40-5043

Pinch bolt 5/16 CEI26 x 2-1/8 1 1966-69 T20B

55

02-0923

Washer 5 1966-69 T20B

56

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 3 1966-69 T20B

57

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 3 1966-69 T20B

58

75-7828

Stud 1 1966-69 T20B

59

46-0055

Nut 3 1966-69 T20B

60

42-4574

2BA screw x 1/2″ 2 1966-69 T20B

61

02-1096

Washer 4 1966-69 T20B

62

29-3319

Washer, shakeproof, 3/16 4 1966-69 T20B

63

01-4616

Gear indicator nut 4 1966-69 T20B

64

02-0360

Screw 2 1966-69 T20B

65

75-4540

Back plate 1 1966-69 T20B

66

24-7148

Bolt 5/16″ CEI x 1/2 2 1966-69 T20B

67

36-0382

Shakeproof washer 5/16 2 1966-69 T20B

68

40-9003

Side panel, C15 1 1966-69 T20B

69

40-9009

Spacer 2 1966-69 T20B

70

40-9020

Rubber Sleeve 2 1966-69 T20B

71

89-4310

Toolbox screw 2 1966-69 T20B

72

89-4311

Toolbox screw circlip 2 1966-69 T20B

73

MLZ9E

Battery 1 1966-69 T20B

74

66-9132

Spark plug spanner 1 1966-69 T20B

75

400935

Screwdriver, distributor points 1 1966-69 T20B

76

82-2596

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1-3/4 1 1962-63 T20SH

77

82-3477

Distance piece 1 1962-63 T20SH

78

82-3468

Bolt 1 1962-63 T20SH

79

82-3476

Top spacer oil tank – stainless steel 2 1962-63 T20SH

80

S25-3

Plain washer 2 1962-63 T20SH

81

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 2 1962-63 T20SH
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk