Mudguards & number plates for Triumph 1960-69 200cc Terrier & Tiger Cub Models

Mudguard

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

60-0068

Decal, rear no plate, “Triumph” 1 1960-61 All (not T20S)

NI

DS55

Bolt, 5/16 x 5/8 x 26TPI CEI 2 1965-68 T20SM & T20SH

NI

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1965-68 T20SH

1

97-0929

Front mudguard 1 1960-66 T20

2

97-0871

Left stay 1 1960-66 T20

3

97-0872

Right hand front mudguard stay 1 1960-66 T20

4

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 4 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

4

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 8 1965-68 T20SH

4

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 10 1960-66 T20

4

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 12 1960-66 All (not T20 & T20B), 1965-68 T20SM

5

GS218

Bolt 2 1960-66 T20

6

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 8 1960-66 T20

7

82-0879

Nut 12 1960-66 All (not T20 & T20B)

7

82-0879

Nut 14 1960-66 T20, 1965-68 T20SH

7

82-0879

Nut 19 1965-68 T20SM

8

90-6579

Front mudguard chrome 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

8

97-1269

Mudguard blade 1 1960-63 All (not T20), 1964 T20SH

8

97-1269

Mudguard blade A 1964 T20SS

8

97-1428

Mudguard blade polished A 1964 T20SS

8

97-1675

Mudguard blade 1 1965-68 T20SH

8

97-1675

Mudguard blade A 1965-66 T20SS

8

97-1677

Front mudguard 1 1965-68 T20SM

8

97-1687

Front mudguard A 1965-66 T20SS

9

97-1270

Bridge 1 1960-64 All (not T20)

10

40-6599

Front stay, front guard 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

10

97-1271

Front stay, front mudguard 1 1960-64 All (not T20)

10

97-1681

Front stay black 1 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

11

40-6592

Lower stay 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

11

97-1273

Bottom stay, front mudguard 1 1960-64 All (not T20), 1965-66 T20SS

11

97-1678

Bottom stay, front mudguard 1 1965-68 T20SM & T20SH

11

97-1678

Bottom stay, front mudguard A 1965-66 T20SS

12

S25-1

Plain washer 6 1960-66 T20

12

S25-1

Plain washer 12 1960-68 All (not T20, T20SM & T20B)

12

S25-1

Plain washer 17 1965-68 T20SM

13

82-2335

Bolt, saddle bracket 5/16 CEI26 x 3/4 2 1960-64 All (not T20)

14

27-6037

Bolt 5/16x26x7/8 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

14

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 1 1960-66 T20

14

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 3 1960-66 All (not T20 & T20B)

15

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 4 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

15

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 4 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

15

S25-3

Plain washer 2 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

15

S25-3

Plain washer 4 1960-64 All (not T20)

16

60-0261

License holder 1 1960-68 All (not T20S, T20SM & T20B)

17

97-0874

Front number plate blank 1 1960-66 T20

18

82-2996

Front number plate 1 1960-61 T20SL & T20T, 1962-66 T20SS & T20SH

18

82-6470

Front number plate 1 1965-68 T20SH

18

90-6576

Front number Plate 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

19

97-0741

Number plate clip – stainless steel 2 1960-68 All (not T20S, T20SM & T20B)

20

82-4715

Screw, 2BA x 3/8 2 1965-68 T20SM & T20SH

20

97-0687

Screw  2BA x 7/16 2 1960-66 All (not T20S, T20SM & T20B)

21

97-0745

Nut, 2BA 2 1960-68 All (not T20S, T20SM & T20B)

22

82-4497

Mudguard 1 1960-63 T20

22

82-5914

Mudguard 1 1964-66 T20

23

82-4499

Mudshield 1 1960-66 T20

24

82-4502

Rear mudguard stay bracket – stainless steel 2 1960-66 T20

25

82-4531

Bolt 1 1960-66 T20

26

82-4604

Mudguard 1 1960-63 All (not T20)

26

82-5167

Mudguard polished A 1964 T20SS

26

82-5916

Mudguard 1 1964 T20SS & T20SH

26

82-6380

Mudguard polished A 1965-66 T20SS

26

82-6524

Mudguard 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

26

82-6986

Mudguard 1 1965-68 T20SM

27

82-4606

Stay 2 1960-64 All (not T20)

27

82-5640

Stay 2 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

27

82-5640

Stay A 1964 T20SS

28

DS55

Bolt, 5/16 x 5/8 x 26TPI CEI 1 1960-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

29

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1965-68 T20SM

29

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 2 1960-68 All (not T20SM & T20B)

30

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 2 1960-68 All (not T20B)

31

PF204

Rear mudguard clip 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

32

82-0444

Rear mudguard clip 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

33

70-3203

Grommet 2 1960-66 All (not T20SM & T20B)

34

82-3363

Rear number plate, 6 digit 1 1962-64 All

34

82-3508

Bracket, tail light 1 1960-61 All (not T20S)

34

82-5924

Rear number plate, 7 digit 1 1965-66 T20, 1965-68 T20SH

34

82-6435

Number plate 1 1965-66 T20SS

35

82-1149

Bolt, 1/4 x 1 x 26TPI CEI 2 1962-68 All (not T20SM & T20B)

35

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 2 1960-61 All (not T20S)

36

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1960-68 All (not T20S, T20SM & T20B)

37

82-4374

Distance piece 2 1962-64 All

37

82-5410

Distance piece 2 1965-66 T20 & T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

38

53256

Rear light lens, 529 lamp 1 1960-61 T20

38

53331

Stop & tail lamp 1 1960-61 T20SL & T20T

38

53331

Stop & tail lamp A 1960-61 T20

38

53394

Stop & tail lamp 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

38

53972

679 rear lamp assembly 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

39

573839

Lens for 564 tail light 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

40

575200

Clear part of lens for 564 tail lamp 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

41

575208

Beading for 564 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

42

575219

Nut for 564 lamp original lens only 2 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

43

576002

Base assembly 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

44

575209

Bulbholder 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

45

575207

Grommet 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

46

573828

Interior bulb holder 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

47

573825

Grommet 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

48

352

Rear light bulb 1 1962-69 All (not T20SM & 1965-66 T20SS)

49

57080

Reflector 1 1960-61 All (not T20S)

50

526404

Lens 1 1960-61 All (not T20S)

51

526406

Window 1 1960-61 All (not T20S)

52

133551

Screw 2 1960-61 All (not T20S)

53

161020

Washer 2 1960-61 All (not T20S)

54

526418

Bulb holder 1 1960-61 T20SL & T20T

54

554719

Bulb holder 1 1960-61 T20

55

526408

Base 1 1960-61 T20

55

526415

Base 1 1960-61 T20SL & T20T

56

352

Rear light bulb 1 1960-61 T20SL & T20T

56

988

Pilot bulb, 6V 3W 1 1960-61 T20

57

526410

Screw 2 1960-61 All (not T20S)

58

166103

Nut 2 1960-61 All (not T20S)

59

188412

Washer 2 1960-61 All (not T20S)

60

WE170

Washer, 1/4 copper or fibre 2 1964 T20SS & T20SH

61

82-5168

Backing plate A 1964 T20SS

61

82-6381

Backing plate 1 1965-66 T20SS

62

82-4771

Hex bolt 2BA x 1/2 A 1964 T20SS

62

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 2 1965-66 T20SS & T20SH

63

GS299

Washer A 1964 T20SS

63

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1965-66 T20SS & T20SH

64

82-0879

Nut 2 1965-66 T20SS & T20SH

64

82-3799

2BA lock nut A 1964 T20SS

65

40-6601

Bridge stay, front guard 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

65

97-1683

Centre stay, black 1 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

66

90-6593

Bracket 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

66

97-1685

Bracket, front mudguard stay to leg 2 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

67

82-4299

Penny washer 5/16 x 15/16 x 1/16 2 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

68

57-0224

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 2 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

68

82-0879

Nut 12 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

69

24-6770

Bolt 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

69

DS55

Bolt, 5/16 x 5/8 x 26TPI CEI 2 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

69

GS218

Bolt 4 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

70

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

71

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 2 1965-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

72

82-6383

Lifting handle 1 1965-66 T20SS

73

37-1691

Big end nut 2 1965-68 T20SM & T20SH

74

82-4715

Screw, 2BA x 3/8 1 1965-68 T20SM

75

82-6928

Lifting handle 1 1965-68 T20SM

76

82-6945

Tail lamp plate 1 1965-68 T20SM

77

82-6984

Registration plate bracket 2 1965-68 T20SM

78

70-2980

Stud 1 1965-68 T20SM

79

97-0929

Front mudguard 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

80

75-6593

Front mudguard stay 4 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

81

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 4 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

82

GS218

Bolt 4 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

83

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 10 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

84

82-0879

Nut 10 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

85

60-0261

License holder 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

86

82-6469

Number plate 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

87

97-0741

Number plate clip – stainless steel 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

88

82-4715

Screw, 2BA x 3/8 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

89

97-0745

Nut, 2BA 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

90

75-6798

Rear mudguard 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

91

21-5663

Set bolt 5/16 BSF x 3/4 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

92

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 4 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

93

15-5155

Washer, handlebar clip and big end 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

94

21-5662

Bolt 5/16 BSF x 5/8 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

95

02-0923

Washer 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

96

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

97

75-6795

Number plate 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

98

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

99

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

100

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

101

82-1149

Bolt, 1/4 x 1 x 26TPI CEI 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

102

82-5410

Distance piece 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

103

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

104

82-0879

Nut 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

105

90-6985

Grommet 2 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

106

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 12 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

107

28-2338

Bolt, reduced head 5/16 CEI26 x 25/32 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

108

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

109

24-5160

Cylinder base, Nut, 5/16″x26 TPI 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

110

42-6558

Beading – v-shaped 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

111

40-6517

Licence holder bracket 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

112

21-5611

Bolt, 1/4×1/2 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

113

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

114

21-5102

1/4 nut BSF 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

115

75-6798

Rear mudguard 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

116

21-5663

Set bolt 5/16 BSF x 3/4 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

117

24-8784

Spring washer, 5/16 4 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

118

15-5155

Washer, handlebar clip and big end 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

119

21-5662

Bolt 5/16 BSF x 5/8 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

120

02-0923

Washer 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

121

21-5103

Nut, 5/16″x 22TPI 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

122

75-6795

Number plate 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

123

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

124

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

125

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

126

82-1149

Bolt, 1/4 x 1 x 26TPI CEI 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

127

82-5410

Distance piece 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

128

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

129

82-0879

Nut 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

130

90-6985

Grommet 2 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

131

54572932

Lens 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

132

572289

Fixing screw 2 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

133

54574348

Bulb Holder & reflector 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

134

573828

Interior bulb holder 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

135

384

Rear light bulb, 6V 21/5W – Lucas 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

136

54571677

Gasket – Headlamp 1 1965-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

137

82-6436

Adaptor housing 1 1965-66 T20SS

138

82-6438

Distance tube 2 1965-66 T20SS

139

82-6439

Screw 2 1965-66 T20SS

140

82-6437

Adaptor wedge 1 1965-66 T20, 1965-68 T20SH, 1966-69 T20B
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk