Twinseat, panels & exhaust Spares & Parts For Triumph 1960-69 200cc Terrier & Tiger Cub Models

Twinseat

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

75-9164

Twinseat 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

1

75-9171

Twinseat 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

1

82-4272

Dual seat, black 1 1960-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

1

82-4516

Dual seat, grey top 1 1960-66 T20

2

82-4104

Dual seat cover, grey top 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

3

82-4475

Clip A 1960-68 All (not T20B)

4

82-4105

Rear bracket 1 1960-66 T20

4

82-4261

Seat bracket 1 1960-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

4

90-9277

Bracket, dual seat, rear D7 1 1966-69 T20B

5

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 2 1960-68 All (not T20B)

5

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1966-69 T20B

6

02-0051

Standard nut, 1/4 x 26 2 1966-69 T20B

6

82-0879

Nut 2 1960-68 All (not T20B)

7

70-0667A

Pinch bolt, 1 1960-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

7

70-3181

Bolt, 5/16 x 2-1/4 x CEI26 thin head raised 1 1960-66 T20

8

S25-3

Plain washer 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

9

70-1310

Nut 5/16 CEI reduced hex 1 1964-68 All (not T20B)

9

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1960-63 All

10

82-4361

Safety strap A 1960-68 All (not T20B)

11

82-4129

Screw 2BA x 1/2 raised countersunk Phillips 4 1960-68 All (not T20B)

12

GS299

Washer 4 1960-68 All (not T20B)

13

97-0745

Nut, 2BA 4 1960-68 All (not T20B)

14

82-4503

Left panel 1 1960-66 T20

15

82-4505

Right panel 1 1960-66 T20

16

97-0687

Screw  2BA x 7/16 2 1960-66 T20

17

70-2351

Washer 2 1960-66 T20

18

82-3799

2BA lock nut 2 1960-66 T20

19

82-4512

Rubber washer 2 1960-66 T20

20

82-4483

Self tapping screw 2 1960-66 T20

21

82-4511

Screw 2 1960-66 T20

22

70-3257

Exhaust pipe 1 1960-63 T20, 1962-63 T20SS & T20SH

22

70-4738

Exhaust pipe 1 1964-66 T20, 1964-68 T20SH

22

75-2748

Exhaust pipe 1 1966-69 T20B

23

70-3883

Exhaust pipe A 1960-63 All (not T20)

23

70-4173

Exhaust pipe A 1960-61 T20S & T20SL, 1962-63 T20SS & T20SH

23

70-4497

Exhaust pipe, high level, inside frame 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

23

70-4930

Exhaust pipe, high level, outside frame A 1964-66 T20SH

24

70-3259

Exhaust finned clamp (brass) 1 1960-66 All (not T20SM & T20B)

24

70-4932

Exhaust finner clamp (chrome) A 1964-69 All

25

S25-13

Washer, 1/4 1 1960-69 All

26

70-3260

Exhaust finned clamp bolt 1 1960-69 All

27

70-3928

Silencer 1 1960-61 T20, 1962-68 All (not T20B)

27

75-2744

Silencer 1 1966-69 T20B

28

70-4076

Silencer mute 1 1960-66 T20, 1966-69 T20B

28

70-4076

Silencer mute A 1962-66 T20SS & T20SH

29

97-0689

Screw 1 1960-66 T20, 1966-69 T20B

29

97-0689

Screw A 1962-66 T20SS & T20SH

30

97-0691

Brass nut 5BA 1 1960-66 T20, 1966-69 T20B

30

97-0691

Brass nut 5BA A 1962-66 T20SS & T20SH

31

70-3840

Silencer A 1960-61 T20SL & T20T, 1962-63 T20SS, 1962-66 T20SH

31

70-4496

Silencer, high level 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SM

32

70-3967

Extension pipe 1 1960-61 T20S

32

70-3967

Extension pipe A 1960-63 All (not T20S), 1964-68 All (not T20SS, T20SM & T20B)

33

70-3269

Exhaust silencer clamp 1 1960-69 All

34

TE164E

Bolt 1 1960-69 All

35

TE164D

Washer 1 1960-69 All

36

TE164C

Nut 1 1960-69 All

37

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head A 1960-63 All (not T20)

37

82-1031

Bolt A 1964-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

38

S26-1

Spring washer, 3/8 A 1960-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

39

PO172A

Standard nut, 3/8 x 26 TPI CEI A 1960-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

40

70-4737

Bracket 1 1964-68 All (not T20B)

40

75-2750

Bracket 1 1966-69 T20B

41

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1964-69 All

42

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 1 1964-69 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk