Rear wheel

Rear Wheel

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

37-1367

Rear wheel complete 1 1960-61 T20T

1

37-1384

Rear wheel complete 1 1960-66 T20

1

37-1418

Rear wheel complete 1 1960-61 T20S & T20SL, 1962-63 T20SS, 1962-68 T20SH

1

37-1446

Rear wheel complete 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

2

37-1368

Rim, spokes & hub assembly 1 1960-63 All (not T20), 1964-68 T20SH

2

37-1385

Rim, spokes & hub assembly 1 1960-66 T20

2

37-1447

Rim, spokes & hub assembly 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

3

37-1007

Wheel rim, WM3 x 18 – chrome 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

3

37-1296

Rear wheel rim 1 1960-63 All (not T20), 1964-68 T20SH

3

37-1397

Front wheel rim 1 1960-66 T20

3

90-6271

Wheel rim 1x18x40 1 1966-69 T20B

4

37-1293

Spoke & nipple 7-15/16x10x90 20 1960-63 All (not T20), 1964-68 T20SH

4

37-1381

Spoke & nipple 7-7/16x10x90 20 1960-66 T20

4

37-1465

Spoke & nipple 7-13/16x10x90 20 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

4

90-6272

Spoke & nipple 8x10x90 20 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

4

90-6275

Spoke 20 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

5

37-0934

Spoke & nipple, 6-3/8 x 10g x 90 10 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

5

37-1294

Spoke & nipple 6-3/8x10x90 10 1960-63 All (not T20), 1964-68 T20SH

5

37-1382

Spoke & nipple 5-7/8x10x90 10 1960-66 T20

5

90-6274

Spoke 10 1966-69 T20B

6

37-0933

Spoke & nipple, 6-3/8 x 10g x 80 10 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

6

37-1295

Spoke & nipple 6-3/8x10x80 10 1960-63 All (not T20), 1964-68 T20SH

6

37-1383

Spoke & nipple 5-7/8x10x80 10 1960-66 T20

6

90-6273

Spoke & nipple 6 3/8x10x90 10 1966-69 T20B

7

27-6810

Nipple 40 1966-69 T20B

7

37-0965

Nipple 40 1960-63 All, 1964-66 T20, 1964-68 T20SH

7

S79-2

Nipple, 10g, .300, rustless 40 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

8

37-1362

Rear hub with brake drum and shaft 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

8

90-6205

Hub & brake drum 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

8

90-6260

Hub & brake drum 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

9

37-0984

Sprocket 48T 1 1960-61 T20S & T20SL, 1962-66 T20SS, 1962-68 T20SH

9

37-1076

Rear wheel sprocket 54T 1 1960-61 T20T, 1965-68 T20SM

9

37-1320

Rear wheel sprocket, 46T 1 1960-66 T20

9

90-6240

Rear sprocket, 47T, 8 hole 1 1966-69 T20B

10

37-1122

Spring washer 8 1960-69 All

11

37-1322

Bolt 7/32″ CEI X 5/8″ reduced hex 8 1960-69 All

12

37-0989

Rear wheel spindle 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

12

90-6231

Rear wheel spindle 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

12

90-6265

Wheel Spindle 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

13

37-0987

Left hand rear bearing back ring 1 1960-69 All

14

97-0826

Wheel bearing 2 1960-69 All

15

37-0988

Rear wheel lockring 1 1960-69 All

16

37-1223

Spindle spacer 2 1960-68 All (not T20B)

16

90-6230

Spindle spacer 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub

16

90-6266

Spacer, speedo gearbox 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

16

90-6267

Spacer, speedo gearbox 1 1966-69 T20B Super Cub

17

60-0175

Gearbox, speedo rear wheel 1 1960-63 All, 1964-68 All (not T20 & T20B)

17

60-0489

Speedometer gearbox 1 1964-66 T20, 1966-69 T20B

18

37-1365

Brake plate 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

18

90-6223

Rear brake plate 1 1966-69 T20B

19

37-0977

Brake shoes 2 1960-69 All

20

37-0978

Brake lining 2 1960-69 All

21

37-0979

Rivet, brake lining 12 1960-69 All

22

37-0200

Brake shoe spring 2 1960-69 All

23

37-1128

Brake cam 1 1960-69 All

24

37-1221

Rear brake lever 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

24

90-6228

Brake arm 1 1966-69 T20B

25

S25-71

Washer, 7/16 1 1960-69 All

26

57-0224

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1960-69 All

27

37-0592

Brake spring 1 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

28

37-1224

Rear wheel adjuster 2 1960-69 All

29

37-1227

End plate for adjuster 2 1960-69 All

30

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1960-69 All

31

82-0879

Nut 2 1960-69 All

32

37-1000

Wheel nut 2 1960-69 All

33

60-0106

Bolt 1 1960-63 All (not T20), 1964-68 T20SH

33

WM-3

Tyre security bolt 2 1964-66 T20SS, 1965-68 T20SH

34

21-5713

Bolt & nut , 3/8 x 7/8 CEI (Originally BSF) 1 1966-69 T20B

34

97-0211

Bolt, engine plate 3/8 CEI26 x 7/8 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

35

02-2903

Spring washer 1 1966-69 T20B

35

82-2184

Washer 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

36

21-5104

3/8 BSF nut 1 1966-69 T20B

36

82-3955

Nut, 3/8 CEI26, LOCKing 1 1960-68 All (not T20B)

37

29-6238

Spindle nut 2 1966-69 T20B

38

25-6014

Washer 5/8 x 1″ x 3/32 1 1966-69 T20B Bantam Cub
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk