Engine & Gearbox spares & parts for Triumph 1953-59 200cc Terrier & Tiger Cub Models

Engine

Key Part Number Description Per
1 CST20-01 Case screw set, primary side, Terrier, 1954 1
2 CST20-02 Case screw set, primary side, Tiger Cub, 1954 1
3 CST20-03 Case screw set, primary side, Tiger Cub, 1955 1
4 CST20-04 Case screw set, primary side, Tiger Cub, 1956 1
5 CST20-05 Case screw set, primary side, Tiger Cub, 1957 1
6 CST20-06 Case screw set, primary side, Tiger Cub, 1957-61 from 35847 1
7 CST20-07 Case screw set, primary side, Tiger Cub, 1962-65 1
8 CST20-08 Case screw set, timing side, Tiger Cub, 1954-61 1
9 CST20-09 Case screw set, timing side, Tiger Cub, 1962-63 1

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

57-0989

Dowel 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1072

High gear bearing felt seal retainer washer 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1074

Disc 1 1953-54 All

NI

57-1150

2BA screw 2 1953-59 All

NI

57-1152

Fulcrum 1 1953-54 All

NI

57-1153

Clutch operating lever 1 1953-54 All

NI

57-1154

Pin 1 1953-54 All

NI

57-1155

Cup / clevis – clutch operating arm 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1166

Crank 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1167

Kickstart pedal spring 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1168

Pedal 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1169

Folding kickstart pivot bolt 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1181

Gearchange washer 1 1953-59 All

NI

57-1234

Fulcrum 1 1955-59 All

NI

57-1235

Clutch lever only 1 1955-59 All

NI

57-1236

Pivot pin, clutch operating arm 1 1955-59 All

NI

57-1269

Layshaft blanking plug/disc 1 1955-59 All

NI

57-1348

Mainshaft nut 1 1956-59 All

NI

57-1492

Front dowel 1 1957-59 All

NI

60-0320

Abutment 1 1954 T20

NI

70-1335

Sealing washer 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

NI

70-1719A

Plain washer 4 1953-54 All

NI

70-2287

Washer, serrated, 5/16 1 1953-59 All

NI

70-2386

Domed nut 2 1957-59 All

NI

70-2441

Washer, 1/4 fibre or copper 2 1957-59 All

NI

70-2615

Plug 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

NI

70-3155

Flywheels and connecting rod assembly 1 1953-54 T15-101

NI

70-3168

Clip 1 1953-55 All

NI

70-3169

Oil junction block dowel 1 1953-59 All

NI

70-3172

Peg 4 1953-59 All

NI

70-3188

Gasket, oil pump 1 1953-59 All

NI

70-3189

Oil pump complete 1 1953-54 T15-101

NI

70-3197

Oil pump bolt 2 1953-59 All

NI

70-3199

Dowel 1 1953-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

NI

70-3200

Screw, 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 Pozidrive 2 1957-59 All

NI

70-3200

Screw, 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 Pozidrive 4 1955-56 All

NI

70-3200

Screw, 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 Pozidrive 5 1954 All (not T15-101)

NI

70-3200

Screw, 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 Pozidrive 7 1953-54 T15-101

NI

70-3204

SCREW, 1/4 BSF x 1″ fillister, Pozidrive 2 1953-54 All

NI

70-3204

SCREW, 1/4 BSF x 1″ fillister, Pozidrive 3 1955 All

NI

70-3204

SCREW, 1/4 BSF x 1″ fillister, Pozidrive 4 1956-59 All

NI

70-3205

Case screw 1/4 CEI x 1-1/2, Pozidrive 2 1959 All

NI

70-3205

Case screw 1/4 CEI x 1-1/2, Pozidrive 4 1953-58 All

NI

70-3220

Case screw 2BA x 13/16 2 1953-59 All

NI

70-3221

Case screw 2BA x 1-7/8 2 1953-59 All

NI

70-3292

Oil way plug 2 1953-59 All

NI

70-3302

Washer 1/4 x 15/32 x 1/64 1 1953-59 All

NI

70-3231

Case screw 7 1953-59 All

NI

70-3393

Oil pump assembly 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

NI

70-3417

Flywheels and connecting rod assembly 1 1954-55 T15 (not T15-101)

NI

70-3420

Screwed plug 2 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

NI

70-3422

Flywheels and connecting rod assembly 1 1954-55 T20

NI

70-3445

Case screw 1/4 x 11/16, hexagon with slotted head 2 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

NI

70-3446

Washer, Engine mount rear 4 1955-59 All

NI

70-3460

Crankshaft rubber washer 1 1956-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

NI

70-3603

Backing washer 1 1956-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

NI

70-3639

Flywheels and connecting rod assembly 1 1956 T15

NI

70-3653

Flywheels and connecting rod assembly 1 1956-58 T20, 1957-58 T20C (up to engine no. 35487)

NI

70-3668

Case screw 1/4 CEI26 x 1-5/16 fillister Phillips 2 1957-58 All

NI

70-3909

Crankshaft assembly 1 1957-59 All

NI

70-3914

Case screw 1/4 CEI26 x 1-3/4 4 1957-59 All

NI

70-3932

Gearbox oil seal 1 1957-59 All

NI

70-3933

Oil seal retaining cover 1 1957-59 All

NI

82-1814

Kickstart rubber, “Triumph”, closed end 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101 & 1955-56 T15)

NI

82-1880

Copper washer 5/16 x 1/2 x 1/32 1 1953-54 T15-101

NI

82-3339

Breather hose – please tell us the size. 1 1953-54 All

NI

82-3775

Breather pipe 1 1955-59 All

NI

GS299

Washer 2 1953-59 All

NI

GST15/53

Gasket set 1 1953-54 T15

NI

GST15/55

Gasket set 1 1955-56 T15

NI

GST20/54

Gasket set 1 1954 T20

NI

GST20/55

Gasket set 1 1955-56 T20

NI

GST20/56

Gasket set 1 1957-59 All

NI

S17-1Q

Split pin, 1/16 X 1/2, stainless 2 1953-59 All

NI

S17-3

Split pin, 3/32 X 1 – Stainless steel 1 1953-59 All

NI

S70-3

Ball bearing, 1/4 1 1953-59 All

NI

XA69

Cable clip 1 1953-59 All

1

70-3142

Cylinder barrel 1 1953-56 T15

1

70-3385

Cylinder barrel 1 1954-56 T20, 1957-59 All

2

70-3216

Gasket, Cylinder Base T15 1 1953-56 T15

2

70-3368

Gasket, cylinder base 1 1954-56 T20, 1957-58 All

2

70-4037

Base gasket 1 1959 All

3

70-3148

Piston body 1 1953-56 T15

3

70-3358

Piston complete, Standard 7:1 CR 1 1954-56 T20, 1957-59 All (not T20S)

3

CP172

Piston complete 9:1 1 1959 T20S

4

70-0656

Compression ring 1 1954-56 T20, 1957-59 All (not T20S)

4

70-3153

Compression ring 1 1953-56 T15

4

70-3959

Compression ring 1 1959 T20S

5

70-0656

Compression ring 1 1954 T20

5

70-3048

Taper compression ring 1 1957-59 All (not T20S)

5

70-3153

Compression ring 1 1953-56 T15

5

70-3380

Compression ring chrome 1 1955-56 T20

5

70-3960

Taper compression ring 1 1959 T20S

6

70-3154

Scraper ring 1 1953-56 T15

6

70-3387

Oil control ring 1 1954-56 T20, 1957-59 All (not T20S)

6

70-3961

Oil control ring 1 1959 T20S

7

70-1750

Gudgeon pin 1 1953-59 All

8

70-1767

Wire circlip 2 1953-59 All

9

70-3143

Cylinder head 1 1953-56 All (not 1954 T20)

9

70-3370

Cylinder head c/w guides & adaptor 1 1954 T20

9

70-3661

Cylinder head c/w guides & adaptor 1 1957-58 All

9

70-4049

Cylinder head 1 1959 T20S

9

70-4078

Cylinder head c/w guides & adaptor 1 1959 T20 & T20C

10

70-3217

Head gasket 1 1953-59 All

11

70-3207

Screw in exhaust stub 1 1953-59 All

12

70-3210

Stud 2-5/32″ in O.A. 2 1953-59 All

13

70-1987

Stud, rocker box short 1/4 CEI x 1-3/8″ 2 1953-58 All

13

70-3171

Stud 2 1959 All

14

70-3230

Nut 4 1953-59 All

15

70-3146

Valve inlet 1 1953-59 All (not T20S)

15

70-3963

Inlet valve 1 1959 T20S

15

70-3147

Valve, exhaust 1 1953-59 All

16

70-3208

Valve guide. Oversize available 0.002 2 1953-59 All

17

70-3209

Valve guide circlip 2 1953-59 All

18

70-3214

Inner valve spring 2 1953-59 All (not T20S)

18

70-3965

Inner valve spring 2 1959 T20S

19

70-3215

Outer valve spring 2 1953-59 All (not T20S)

19

70-3966

Outer valve spring (red) 2 1959 T20S

20

70-3301

Top collar 2 1953-59 All

21

70-3213

Bottom cup 2 1953-59 All (not T20S)

21

70-3964

Spring cup 2 1959 T20S

22

WE259A

Split collet 4 1953-59 All

23

70-3251

Rocker 1 1953-59 All

23

70-3252

Exhaust rocker 1 1953-59 All

24

70-3222

Rocker ball pin 2 1953-59 All

25

70-3223

Tappet adjuster 2 1953-59 All

26

GS662

Adjuster locknut 1/4x26TPI 2 1953-59 All

27

70-3225

Rocker spindle 2 1953-59 All

28

70-3253

‘O’ ring 2 1953-59 All

28

70-2534

Washer 2 1953-54 All

29

70-2534

Washer 4 1955-59 All

30

70-2594

Thrust washer 3/8 x 5/8 x 1/32 2 1953-59 All

31

70-3224

Thackery washer, 7/16 2 1953-59 All

32

70-3228

Exhaust rocker cover 1 1953-59 All

33

70-3227

Inlet rocker cover 1 1953-59 All

34

70-3226

Gasket, rocker cover 2 1953-59 All

35

70-3290

Nut, self locking, 1/4 CEI26 2 1953-59 All

36

70-2441

Washer, 1/4 fibre or copper 2 1953-59 All

37

70-3235

Push rod 2 1953-56 T15

37

70-3372

Pushrod engine 2 1954-56 T20, 1957-59 All

38

70-3238

Valve guide, exhaust. Oversizes available 0.002, 0.004, 0.006, 0.010 1 1953-54 T15

38

70-3388

Cylinder head c/w guides & adaptor 1 1954 T20

38

70-3536

Push rod cover 1 1955-56 T15

38

70-3537

Cover tube 1 1955-56 T20, 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

38

70-3537

Cover tube 2 1957-59 T20

39

70-3243

Push rod seal, upper 1 1953-54 All

39

70-3540

Push rod seal, upper 1 1955-59 All

40

70-2425

Push rod seal, lower 1 1953-54 T15

40

70-3391

Seal, pushrod tube bottom 1 1954 T20, 1955-59 All

41

70-3285

Cam Follower 2 1953-59 All

42

97-0400

Dome nut 2 1953-59 All

43

70-1335

Sealing washer 2 1953-59 All

44

70-3249

5/16 copper sealing washer 2 1953-59 All

45

70-3156

Flywheel with mainshaft, drive side 1 1953-54 T15-101

45

70-3336

Flywheel with mainshaft, drive side 1 1954 T15-3905, 1955-56 T15

45

70-3360

Flywheel with mainshaft, drive side 1 1954-55 T20

45

70-3596

Flywheel with mainshaft, drive side 1 1956-58 T20, 1957-58 T20C (up to engine no. 35487)

45

70-3910

Left flywheel 1 1957-59 All

46

70-3160

Flywheel, timing side 1 1953-54 T15-101

46

70-3419

Flywheel, timing side 1 1954 T15-3905, 1955-56 T15

46

70-3424

Flywheel, timing side 1 1954-55 T20

46

70-3598

Right flywheel 1 1956 T20, 1957-59 All

47

70-3386

Cylinder head dowel 2 1954-56 T20, 1957-59 All

48

70-3345

Gasket, timing cover 1 1953-59 All

49

70-3158

Mainshaft drive side 1 1953-54 T15-101

50

70-3163

Connecting rod with bushes 1 1953-54 T15-101

50

70-3341

Conrod – used 1 1954-55 All (not T15-101)

50

70-3624

Connecting rod 1 1956-59 All

51

70-3165

Big end bush 1 1953-54 T15-101

51

70-3343

Big end bush 1 1954-55 All (not T15-101)

51

70-3623

Big end bush 1 1956-59 All

52

70-1762

Small end bush 1 1953-59 All

53

70-3291

Crankpin with plug 1 1953-54 T15-101

53

70-3414

Crank pin 1-1/8″  x 3/4″ 1 1954-55 All (not T15-101), 1956 T15

53

70-3600

Crankpin 1 1956 T20, 1957-59 All

54

70-3413

Circlip 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

55

70-3166

Crankcase assembly with bushes 1 1953-54 T15

55

70-3363

Crankcase assembly with bushes 1 1954 T20

55

70-3541

Crankcase assembly with bushes 1 1955 T15

55

70-3545

Crankcase assembly with bushes 1 1955 T20

55

70-3558

Crankcase assembly with bushes 1 1956 T15

55

70-3563

Crankcase assembly with bushes 1 1956-58 T20, 1957-58 T20C (up to engine no. 35487)

55

70-3930

Crankcase 1 1957-59 All

56

70-3170

Holding down bolt 4 1953-56 T15

56

70-3365

Cylinder head stud – long 4 1954-56 T20, 1957-59 All

57

70-3171

Stud 1 1953-59 All

58

57-0989

Dowel 2 1953-59 All

59

70-3167

Oil return pipe 1 1953-54 T15-101

59

70-3406

Oil return pipe 1 1954 All (not T15-101)

59

70-3534

Oil return pipe 1 1955 All

59

70-3560

Oil scavenge pipe 1 1956-59 All

60

70-3344

Gasket, primary case 1 1953-55 All

60

70-3579

Outer cover gasket 1 1956-59 All

61

57-1076

Hex screw 2BA x 3/8 1 1953-59 All

62

70-3173

Plain bearing, timing side 1 1953-56 All

62

70-3655

Timing side main bush, standard 1 1957-59 All

63

70-3175

Cam bush 1 1953-59 All

64

70-3187

Bush 1 1953-54 All

64

70-3518

Bush, distributor shaft, `55-59 5/8″long 1 1955-59 All

65

70-3177

Sump filter 1 1953-59 All

66

70-3176

Spring 1 1953-59 All

67

70-1564

Rocker box cap 1 1953-59 All

68

70-1577

Cap washer 1 1953-59 All

69

70-3178

Pinion 1 1953-58 All

69

70-4079

Pinion distance drive 1 1959 All

70

70-3181

Bolt, 5/16 x 2-1/4 x CEI26 thin head raised 1 1953-54 All

70

70-3421

Bolt, 5/16 x 1-7/8 x CEI26 thin head flat grey 1 1955-59 All

71

70-3185

Camshaft pinion, 50T 1 1953-59 All

72

70-3184

Camshaft key 1 1953-59 All

73

70-3183

Camshaft 1 1953-59 All (not T20S)

73

70-3962

Camshaft Tiger Cub side points model 1 1959 T20S

74

70-3186

Oil control ring 1 1953-59 All

75

70-3190

Oil pump body 1 1953-54 T15-101

75

70-3409

Pump body 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

76

70-3194

Scavenge plunger 1 1953-59 All

77

70-3193

Oil feed plunger 1 1953-54 T15-101

77

70-3410

Feed plunger 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

78

70-3195

Connecting rod 1 1953-59 All

79

70-3196

Pin 1 1953-54 T15-101

79

70-3412

Pin, roller to arm 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

80

S70-4

Ball bearing, 3/16 2 1953-59 All

81

70-3191

Spring 2 1953-59 All

82

70-3192

Plug 2 1953-59 All

83

70-3191

Spring 2 1955-59 All

84

57-1124

Ball bearing 5/32 2 1955-59 All

85

70-3201

Engine sprocket 19T 1 1956 T15

85

70-3201/19

Engine sprocket 19T 1 1953-55 All

85

70-3581

18T engine sprocket 1 1956-58 T20, 1957-58 T20C (up to engine no. 35487)

85

70-3912

Engine sprocket 1 1957-59 All

86

37-0954

Spacer – 1 1953-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

86

70-3913

Distance piece 1 1957-59 All

87

70-3971

Alternator nut 1 1959 All

87

97-0193

Nut 2 1953-54 T15-101

87

465909

Nut 1 1954-58 All (not T15-101)

88

70-3150

Primary outer cover 1 1953-55 T15

88

70-3382

Outer cover, drive side 1 1954-55 T20

88

70-3580

Left outer cover 1 1956 T20

88

70-3582

Left outer cover 1 1956 T15

88

70-3667

Outer cover, left 1 1957-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

88

70-3917

Left outer cover 1 1957-59 All

89

70-3198

Inner cover 1 1953-54 All

89

70-3543

Inner cover, drive side 1 1955 All

89

70-3577

Primary inner cover 1 1956 All

89

70-3664

Inner cover with dowels 1 1957-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

89

70-3915

Primary inner cover 1 1957-59 All

90

70-3152

Bearing 1 1953-59 All

91

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 2 1953-59 All

92

WE170

Washer, 1/4 copper or fibre 2 1953-59 All

93

70-3206

Inner cover with bushes & clutch lever 1 1953-54 All

93

70-3416

Inner cover with bushes & clutch lever 1 1954 T20, 1955-56 All

93

70-3476

Inner timing case 1 1957-59 All

94

70-3293

Camshaft bush 1 1953-59 All

95

57-1147

Bush 1 1953-59 All

96

57-1149

Inner plate cover 1 1953-59 All

97

57-1148

Inner plate gasket 1 1953-59 All

98

70-3151

Timing outer cover 1 1953-59 All

99

57-1083

Mainshaft gear cluster 1 1953-58 All

99

57-1588

Mainshaft assembly 16/25T wide ratio 1 1959 All

100

57-1091

Layshaft & gear cluster, top & second gear 1 1953-58 All

100

57-1591

Layshaft with 2 gears 1 1959 All

101

57-1119

Key 1 1953-59 All

102

57-1098

Selector fork, layshaft and mainshaft – sold each 2 1953-59 All

103

57-1102

Selector spindle 1 1953-59 All

104

57-1066

Camplete selector 1 1953-59 All

105

57-1069

Spindle, camplate 1 1953-59 All

106

57-1075

Spring 1 1953-54 All

106

57-1248

Index spring 1 1955-59 All

107

57-1076

Hex screw 2BA x 3/8 2 1953-59 All

108

57-1180

Lock washer 1 1953-59 All

109

57-1164

Gear lever 1 1953-59 All

110

37-0932

Bolt 1 1953-54 T15-101

110

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 1 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

111

57-1103

Spindle 1 1953-54 T15-101

111

57-1220

Spindle 1 1954 All (not T15-101)

111

57-1259

Gearchange quadrant 1 1955-59 All

112

57-1108

Plunger 2 1953-54 T15-101

112

57-1184

Gear change selector plunger 2 1954-59 All (not T15-101)

113

57-1107

Spring 2 1953-54 All

113

57-1278

Plunger spring 2 1955-59 All

114

57-1109

Gear change spring 1 1953-59 All

115

57-1077

Bolt, return spring 1 1953-59 All

116

57-1070

bearing 1 1953-59 All

117

57-1071

Bearing felt 1 1953-58 All

117

97-1168

Oil seal 1 1957-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

117

97-1168

Oil seal 2 1959 All

118

57-0449

Gear lever or stand rubber 1 1953-59 All

119

57-1073

Bush 1 1953-59 All

120

57-1165

Folding kickstarter assembly 1 1953-58 All

120

57-1230

Kickstarter assembly 1 1959 All

121

S52-1

Cotter pin c/w nut and washer 1 1953-58 All

121

S52-2

Cotter 1 1959 All

122

57-1116

Spindle 1 1953-54 All

122

57-1279

Kickstart shaft 1 1955-59 All

122

57-1159

Pawl 1 1953-54 All

123

57-1281

Kickstart pawl 1 1955-59 All

124

57-1160

Plunger 1 1953-54 All

124

57-1282

Kickstart plunger 1 1955-59 All

125

57-1161

Kickstart pawl spring 1 1953-59 All

126

57-1162

Kickstart return spring 1 1953-59 All

127

57-1163

Kickstart anchor plate 1 1953-59 All

128

57-1157

Kickstart stop 1 1953-59 All

129

57-1158

Screw 1 1953-59 All

130

57-1081

Gearbox sprocket 1 1953-56 T15, 1956-58 T20 (up to engine no. 35487)

130

57-1204

Gearbox sprocket, 18T 1 1954-55 T20

130

57-1369

Gearbox sprocket, 16T 1 1957-58 T20C (up to engine no. 35487)

130

57-1513/16

Gearbox sprocket, 16T 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

130

57-1513/18

Gearbox sprocket 18T 1 1957-59 T20

131

57-1082

Gearbox sprocket nut 1 1953-59 All

132

57-1110

Gearbox plug 1 1953-59 All

133

70-0697

Gasket, oil pipe 1 1953-59 All

134

57-1112

Level plug 1 1953-59 All

135

57-1257

Fibre washer 1 1955-59 All

135

82-1511

Fiber washer 1 1953-54 All

136

57-0361

Bolt, 1/4 CEI26 x 1/4 1 1953-59 All

137

WE170

Washer, 1/4 copper or fibre 1 1953-59 All

138

57-1120

Clutch complete 1 1953-54 T15

138

57-1223

Clutch complete 1 1954 T20

138

57-1267

Clutch complete 1 1955 T15

138

57-1268

Clutch complete 1 1955 T20

138

57-1341

Clutch complete 1 1956-58 T20, 1957-58 T20C

138

57-1365

Clutch complete 1 1956 T15

138

57-1493

Clutch complete 1 1959 All

139

57-1151

Clutch lever assembly 1 1953-54 All

139

57-1233

Clutch Lever assembly 1 1955-59 All

140

57-1124

Ball bearing 5/32 1 1953-59 All

141

57-1140

Clutch pushrod 1 1953-54 All, 1956-59 All

141

57-1252

Clutch rod 1 1955 All

142

82-0879

Nut 1 1953-59 All

143

S25-13

Washer, 1/4 1 1953-59 All

144

047502

Alternator assembly 1 1953-54 All

144

465904

Rotor 1 1955-56 All

144

466124

Rotor 1 1957-59 All

145

70-1580

Key 1 1953-59 All

145

70-1580

Key 2 1953-54 T15-101

146

70-3379

Oil seal 1 1953-59 All

147

70-4058

Tab washer 1 1959 All

147

465910

Washer 1 1954-58 All (not T15-101)

148

70-0732

Inspection cap – slotted 1 1955-59 All

148

70-3378

Oil filler plug 1 1954 All (not T15-101)

149

70-3377

Gear change spindle felt washer 1 1954 All (not T15-101)

149

NE507

Fibre washer 1 1955-59 All

150

57-1205

Spring 1 1954 All (not T15-101)

150

57-1249

Camplate spring 1 1955-59 All

151

70-3159

Mainshaft nut 1 1953-54 T15-101

152

70-3162

Crankpin roller 15 1953-54 T15-101

153

57-1083

Mainshaft gear cluster 1 1953-58 All

153

57-1588

Mainshaft assembly 16/25T wide ratio 1 1959 All

154

57-1119

Key 1 1953-59 All

155

57-1085

Bush mainshaft 1 1953-59 All

156

57-1078

Mainshaft high gear with bush 1 1953-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

156

57-1514

Sleeve gear 1 1957-59 All (not T20S)

156

57-1565

High gear with bushes, 27T 1 1959 T20S

157

57-1080

Gearbox bush 1 1953-58 All (up to engine no. 35487)

157

57-1515

High gear bush 1 1957-59 All

158

57-1089

Mainshaft second gear 20T 1 1953-59 All

159

57-1090

Mainshaft thrust ring 1 1953-59 All

160

57-1091

Layshaft & gear cluster, top & second gear 1 1953-58 All

160

57-1591

Layshaft with 2 gears 1 1959 T20 & T20C

160

57-1594

Layshaft Assembly 18/25T 1 1959 T20S

161

57-1094

20T layshaft gear 1 1953-59 All

162

57-1095

Layshaft low gear 1 1953-59 All

163

57-1097

Low centre bush, 1st gear 1 1953-59 All

164

57-1116

Spindle 1 1953-54 All

164

57-1279

Kickstart shaft 1 1955-59 All

165

57-1118

Kickstart bush 1 1953-59 All

166

57-1159

Pawl 1 1953-54 All

166

57-1281

Kickstart pawl 1 1955-59 All

167

57-1160

Plunger 1 1953-54 All

167

57-1282

Kickstart plunger 1 1955-59 All

168

57-1161

Kickstart pawl spring 1 1953-59 All

169

57-1274

Disc, Kickstart pawl 1 1957-59 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk