Mudguard spares & parts for Triumph 1953-59 200cc Terrier & Tiger Cub Models

Mudguard

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

60-0068

Decal, rear no plate, “Triumph” 1 1953-59 All

NI

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 7 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

NI

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 8 1957-59 T20

NI

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 15 1953-56 All

NI

70-2818

Bolt 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

NI

70-3203

Grommet 3 1956 All

NI

82-0879

Nut 2 1957-59 T20

NI

82-0879

Nut 3 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

NI

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 2 1959 T20S

NI

82-2335

Bolt, saddle bracket 5/16 CEI26 x 3/4 2 1959 T20S

NI

82-3023

Distance piece, front cup 2 1953-56 All

NI

82-3327

Gromet 2 1953-55 All

NI

82-4263

Distance piece 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

NI

82-4265

Clip 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

NI

97-0873

Mudguard Clip 2 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

NI

97-1157

Stay assembly 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

NI

97-1161

Bridge, mudguard support 1 1957-59 T20C

NI

97-1270

Bridge 1 1959 T20S

NI

97-1271

Front stay, front mudguard 1 1959 T20S

NI

97-1273

Bottom stay, front mudguard 1 1959 T20S

NI

S25-1

Plain washer 7 1957-59 T20

NI

S25-1

Plain washer 13 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

NI

S25-3

Plain washer 4 1959 T20S

NI

S25-13

Washer, 1/4 1 1957-59 All

NI

S25-13

Washer, 1/4 2 1954 All (not T15-101)

NI

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1953-55 All

NI

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 3 1956 All

NI

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 4 1957-59 All

NI

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 1 1953-56 All

NI

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 2 1957-59 All

1

97-0868

Front mudguard 1 1953-56 T15

1

97-0929

Front mudguard 1 1954-59 T20

1

97-1156

Front mudguard 1 1957-59 T20C

1

97-1269

Mudguard blade 1 1959 T20S

2

97-0871

Left stay 1 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

3

97-0872

Right hand front mudguard stay 1 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

4

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 4 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

4

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 6 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

5

82-0879

Nut 4 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

5

82-0879

Nut 6 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

6

GS218

Bolt 2 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

6

GS218

Bolt 4 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

7

82-0879

Nut 2 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

7

82-0879

Nut 4 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

8

GS218

Bolt 2 1953-56 All

8

97-1042

Drain plug 2 1957-58 All

9

82-3479

Rear mudguard 1 1953-56 T15

9

82-3677

Rear mudguard 1 1954-55 T20

9

82-3939

Rear mudguard 1 1956 T20

10

82-3484

Rear mudguard stay, left 1 1953-55 All, 1956 T15

10

82-3942

Rear mudguard stay, left 1 1956 T20

11

82-3488

Rear mudguard stay, right 1 1953-55 All, 1956 T15

11

82-3944

Rear mudguard stay, right 1 1956 T20

12

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 4 1953-56 All

13

82-0879

Nut 4 1953-56 All

14

70-0470

Nut 2 1953-56 All

15

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 1 1953-56 All

16

82-0879

Nut 1 1953-56 All

17

82-3483

Mudguard backing strip 1 1953-56 All

18

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 2 1953-56 All

19

82-0879

Nut 2 1953-56 All

20

82-3523

Rear carrier 1 1953-55 All

21

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 1 1953-55 All

22

82-0879

Nut 1 1953-55 All

23

82-2996

Front number plate 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

23

97-0874

Front number plate blank, will require drilling and painting 1 1953-56 All, 1957-59 T20

24

97-0741

Number plate clip – stainless steel 2 1953-59 All

25

97-0687

Screw  2BA x 7/16 2 1953-59 All

26

97-0745

Nut, 2BA 2 1953-59 All

27

82-3508

Bracket, tail light 1946-52 1 1953-59 All

28

82-0929

Securing screw 5/16 CEI26 x 1/2 thin head 1 1953-59 All

29

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1953-59 All

30

60-0274

Reflector with nut – we think 2 1953-55 All

31

82-3431

Rear chainguard 1 1953-55 All, 1956 T15

31

82-3934

Rear chainguard 1 1956 T20

32

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 1 1953-56 All

33

82-3436

Screw 1 1953-55 All, 1956 T15

33

82-3961

Screw 1 1956 T20

34

82-3437

Distance piece 1 1953-55 All, 1956 T15

34

82-3962

Distance piece 1 1956 T20

35

97-0745

Nut, 2BA 1 1953-56 All

36

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 1 1953-56 All

37

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 2 1956-59 All

38

82-0879

Nut 2 1956-59 All

39

57080

Reflector 1 1956-59 All

40

82-4094

Rear mudguard 1 1957-58 T20

40

82-4270

Rear mudguard 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

40

82-4391

Rear mudguard 1 1957-58 T20 (from engine no. 35847)

41

PF204

Rear mudguard clip 1 1957-59 All (not 1959 T20)

42

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 4 1957-59 All (not 1959 T20)

43

DS55

Bolt, 5/16 x 5/8 x 26TPI CEI 1 1957-59 All (not 1959 T20)

44

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1957-59 All (not 1959 T20)

45

82-4097

Stay 2 1957-58 T20

45

82-4262

Stay 2 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

46

82-0879

Nut 4 1957-59 All (not 1959 T20)

47

82-0444

Rear mudguard clip 1 1957-58 All

48

S23-42

Bolt, mudguard 2 1957-59 All (not 1959 T20)

49

70-3203

Grommet 2 1957-59 All

50

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 1 1957-59 All

51

82-4152

Tiger cub chainguard front section 1 1957-59 All

52

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 2 1957-59 All

53

82-4089

Chainguard, swinging arm 1 1957-59 T20

53

82-4269

Rear chainguard 1 1957-59 T20C, 1959 T20S

54

82-4505

Right panel 1 1959 T20

55

82-4503

Left panel 1 1959 T20

56

82-4483

Self tapping screw 2 1959 T20

57

82-4512

Rubber washer 2 1959 T20

58

97-0687

Screw 2BA x 7/16 2 1959 T20

59

70-2351

Washer 2 1959 T20

60

82-3799

2BA lock nut 2 1959 T20

61

82-4511

Screw 2 1959 T20

62

82-4497

Mudguard 1 1959 T20

63

PF204

Rear mudguard clip 1 1959 T20

64

S23-42

Bolt, mudguard 2 1959 T20

65

82-0444

Rear mudguard clip 1 1959 T20

66

82-4499

Mudshield 1 1959 T20

67

82-4502

Rear mudguard stay bracket – stainless steel 2 1959 T20

68

82-4531

Bolt 1 1959 T20

69

S1-51

Standard nut, 5/16 x 26 tpi 1 1959 T20

70

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 4 1959 T20

71

82-0879

Nut 4 1959 T20
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk