Panels & Twinseat

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

82-4360

Twinseat complete with strap A 1958-59 All

NI

60-0674

Transfer, “Tiger 90” 1 1968-69 T90

NI

60-0675

Transfer, “Tiger 100”, script 1 1968-69 T100S

NI

60-0676

Transfer, “Trophy 500” 1 1968 T100C

NI

60-0677

Transfer, “Daytona S/Sports” 1 1968 T100T

NI

60-2105

Transfer, “Trophy 500” 1 1969 T100C

NI

60-2106

Transfer, “Daytona” 1 1969 T100T

NI

60-0831

Transfer, “Queen’s Award” 1 1968-69 T90, T100S & T100T

NI

60-1917

Transfer, “Tiger 500” 1 1968-69 T100R

NI

82-9498

Grabrail 1 1968-69 All

NI

14-0102/001

Screw 4 1968 T100R

NI

14-0102

Bolt 4 1969 All

NI

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 4 1968 T100C, 1969 All

1

82-5094

Left panel 1 1961-63 T100SS

1

82-5978

Left panel 1 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

2

82-5096

Right panel 1 1961-63 T100SS

2

82-5362

Right panel 1 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

3

82-6104

Left beading 1 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

4

82-6105

Right beading 1 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

5

82-5323

Left valance 1 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

6

82-5324

Right valance 1 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

7

82-4312

Chrome motif “Twenty one” 2 1964-65 3TA

7

82-4523

Motif, “Speed Twin” 2 1964-65 5TA

7

82-5372

Motif, “Tiger 90” 1 1964-65 T90

7

82-4524

Motif, “Tiger 100” 1 1961-65 T100SS

7

82-6947

Motif, “Twenty-One” 2 1966 3TA

7

82-6948

Motif T90 1 1967 T90

7

82-6948

Motif T90 2 1966 T90

7

82-6949

T100 Motif 1 1967 All (not T90)

7

82-6949

T100 Motif 2 1966 T100, T100C Western & T100R

7

82-6950

Motif, “Speed Twin” 2 1966 5TA

8

82-4317

Spire nut 3 1964-65 T90 & T100SS

8

82-4317

Spire nut 6 1961-63 T100SS, 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

9

82-5538

Rubber pad 2 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

10

S25-2 Triumph

Plain washer 2 1961-63 T100SS, 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

11

S1-52

Locking halfnut, 3/8X26 2 1961-63 T100SS, 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

12

82-4715

Screw, 2BA x 3/8 2 1961-63 T100SS, 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

13

82-4717

2BA lock nut 2 1961-63 T100SS, 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

14

82-4512

Rubber washer 2 1961-63 T100SS

14

GS308 Tri

Washer 3/8 x 5/8 x 1/16 2 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

15

82-4483

Self tapping screw 2 1961-63 T100SS

15

70-4329

Domed nut 2 1964-65 3TA & 5TA

16

82-5559

Side panel 1 1964-65 T90 & T100SS

16

82-6931

Side panel 1 1966 T90, T100, T100C Western & T100R

16

82-7361

Side panel 1 1967 All (not T100C)

17

82-5976

Link 1 1964-67 T90, 1964-65 T100SS, 1966 T100 & T100C Western, 1966-67 T100R, 1967 T100S & T100T

18

82-5466

Grommet 1 1964-65 T90 & T100SS

18

97-0961

Grommet 3 1966 T90, T100, T100C Western & T100R

19

82-1756

Bolt 1 1964-65 T90 & T100SS

19

11104/06/2

Bolt 1 1966-67 T90, 1966 T100 & T100C Western, 1966-67 T100R, 1967 T100S & T100T

20

S25-43

Washer 1 1964-66 T90, 1964-65 T100SS, 1966 T100 & T100C Western and T100R

21

15104/00/2

Horn 1 1966 T90, T100, T100C Western & T100R, 1967 T100C

21

70-3290

Nut, self locking, 1/4 CEI26 1 1964-65 T90 & T100SS

22

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 1 1964-67 T90, 1964-65 T100SS, 1966 T100 & T100C Western, 1966-67 T100R, 1967 T100S & T100T

23

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 1 1966-67 T90, 1966 T100 & T100C Western, 1966-67 T100R, 1967 T100S & T100T

23

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 1 1964-65 T90 & T100SS

24

82-0879

Nut 1 1964-67 T90, 1964-65 T100SS, 1966 T100 & T100C Western, 1966-67 T100R, 1967 T100S & T100T

25

82-4239

Dual seat complete, grey top 1 1958-66 All (not T100C Eastern)

25

82-4239B

Dual seat, black 1 1958-66 All (not T100C Eastern)

25

82-4360A

Twinseat, black top 1 1966 T100C Eastern

25

82-7776

Dual seat, grey top 1 1967 T90, T100S & T100T

25

82-7482

Twinseat, black top 1 1967 T100R & T100C

25

82-9517

Twinseat, grey top 1 1968 T90, T100S & T100T

25

82-9502

Twinseat, black top 1 1968 T100R & T100C

25

82-9714

Twinseat 1 1969 All

26

82-4244

Dual seat cover, grey top 1 1958-66 All (not T100C Eastern)

26

82-4244A

Dual seat cover, black 1 1966 T100C Eastern

26

82-7777

Twinseat cover with clips, grey top 1 1967-68 T90, T100S & T100T

26

82-7489

Dual seat cover 1 1967-68 T100R & T100C

26

82-9715

Twinseat cover 1 1969 All

27

66/4

Clip A 1958 T21

27

82-4475

Clip A 1959-67 All

27

60-0697

Sprag 4 1968-69 All

28

82-4898

Seat rubber buffer 1 1964-65 All

28

82-4898

Seat rubber buffer 2 1966-69 All

28

82-7835

Rubber buffer 2 1969 All

29

82-4222

Seat hinge 2 1958-67 All

29

82-7862

Bracket, dual seat – rear 1 1968-69 All

30

DS57

Bolt, 1/4x 1/2, dome head 4 1958-67 All

30

14-0101/001

Bolt 4 1968 All

30

14-0101

Set bolt 4 1969 All

31

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 4 1958-69 All

32

60-0374

Dualseat retaining wire 1 1958-69 All

33

82-4325

Screw 1 1958-59 All

33

82-4483

Self tapping screw 1 1960-68 All

33

82-4483

Self tapping screw 2 1969 All

34

82-4226

Seat release plunger 1 1958-66 All

34 (and 38)

82-7560

Seat release knob 1 1967-69 All

35

82-4228

Spring, dualseat catch 1 1958-69 All

36

70-1719A

Plain washer 1 1958-69 All

37

S17-35Q

Split pin, 3/32 X 5/8 stainless 1 1958-59 All

37

S17-34Q

Split pin 3/32 x 1/2 stainless 1 1960-69 All

38

82-4227

Knob 1 1958-65 All

38

82-6659

Seat knob 1 1966 All

39

82-4361

Safety strap A 1958-66 All, 1967-68 T100R & T100C

40

82-4365

Self tapping screw 4 1958-66 All, 1967-68 T100R & T100C

41

82-4144

Rear panel, left 1 1958-59 All

41

82-4768

Rear panel, left 1 1960-63 All (not T100SS)

42

82-4145

Rear panel, right 1 1958-59 All

42

82-4769

Rear panel, right 1 1960-63 All (not T100SS)

43

82-4312

Chrome motif “Twenty one” 2 1958 T21, 1959-63 3TA

44

82-4523

Motif, “Speed Twin” 2 1959-63 5TA

45

82-4524

Motif, “Tiger 100” 2 1960-63 T100A

46

82-4317

Spire nut 6 1958-63 All (not T100SS)

47

82-4249

Beading, bathtub 1 1958-59 All

47

82-4249

Beading, bathtub 2 1960-63 All (not T100SS)

48

82-1369

Bolt, carrier attachment 1/4 CEI26 x 5/8 3 1958-59 All

48

82-4715

Screw, 2BA x 3/8 5 1960 All

48

82-4715

Screw, 2BA x 3/8 6 1961-63 All (not T100SS)

49

82-0879

Nut 3 1958-59 All

49

82-4717

2BA lock nut 5 1960 All

49

82-4717

2BA lock nut 7 1961-63 All (not T100SS)

49A

S25-13

Washer, 1/4 3 1958-59 All

50

82-4325

Screw 6 1958-59 All

50

82-4483

Self tapping screw 4 1960-63 All (not T100SS)

51

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 2 1960-63 All (not T100SS)

52

82-0879

Nut 2 1958-63 All (not T100SS)

53

82-3098

Clip 1 1958-63 All (not T100SS)

54

82-4897

Backing strip 1 1961-63 All (not T100SS)

55

82-4716

Bolt, holding inner mudgaurd liner 1 1961-63 All (not T100SS)

56

82-6964

Side panel 1 1966 3TA & 5TA, 1967 T100C

56

82-8042

Side panel, left hand 1 1968-69 All

57

82-4317

Spire nut 3 1967 T100C

57

82-4317

Spire nut 4 1966 3TA & 5TA

58

70-1612

Shakeproof washer 1/4 2 1966 3TA & 5TA, 1967 T100C

58

21-0653

Nut 1 1968 All

58

82-1022

Captive nut 1 1969 All

59

13104/00/2

Nut 2 1966 3TA & 5TA, 1967 T100C

59

82-8132

Washer 1 1968 All

59

83-1377

Rubber washer 1 1969 All

60

82-5466

Grommet 2 1966 All (not 3TA or 5TA)

60

82-5466

Grommet 3 1967 All (not T100C)

61

82-8044

Toolbox screw 1 1968 All

61

83-1357

Toolbox screw 1 1969 All

62

82-8046

Grommet 2 1968 All

62

82-6673

Grommet 2 1969 All

63

82-8026

Seat hinge, front, long 1 1968-69 All

64

82-7775

Trim strip, black 1 1967 T100R & T100C

64

82-7778

Trim strip, grey 1 1967 T90, T100S & T100T

64

60-0696

Trim strip 1 1968-69 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk