Mudguards & chainguard spares & parts for Triumph 1968-75 750cc – X75

Mudguard

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

NI

97-3682

Cable clip bracket 1

1

83-3596

Rear lamp housing 1

2

60-3313

Spire nut 1

3

83-3212

Rubber Beading 2

4

83-2727

Number plate bracket left hand 1

5

14-0101

Set bolt 4

6

83-2728

Number plate bracket right hand 1

7

60-2338

Washer 4

8

14-0301

Nut, 1/4 UNF 4

9

97-4270

Front Mudguard USA Chrome 1

10

97-4021

Rubber bush, mudguard stay 4

11

97-4022

Bracket (for wire stay) 4

12

60-2427

Spring washer 4

13

14-0103

Set screw, standard head, 1/4 UNF x 3/4 4

14

82-8245

Starlock washer 1

15

97-2270

Cable clip 1

16

60-2330

5/16 washer 4

17

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 4

18

83-3472

Rear mudguard 1

19

60-2330

5/16 washer 4

20

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 4

21

60-2320

Washer 1

22

14-6102

Bolt 1

23

60-2320

Washer 2

24

60-2417

Washer 2

25

14-0101

Set bolt 2

26

14-0206

Bolt 1/4×1 3/4 UNF 1

27

82-9041

Shakeproof washer 1

28

83-3447C

Chainguard 1

29

97-2270

Cable clip 1

30

82-8245

Starlock washer 1

31

14-0103

Set screw, standard head, 1/4 UNF x 3/4 2

32

54-9081

Washer, rocker box cover 4

33

14-1801

Nut 2

34

14-0115

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 7/8 2

35

70-3434

Spacer, 5/16 x 5/8 x 5/16 2

36

60-2330

5/16 washer 2

37

14-1202

5/16 UNF locking nut 2

38

83-3486

Grabrail assembly 1

39

99-1162

Red reflector 2 1/4″ diameter 2

40

60-2391

Washer, 2BA 2

41

82-4717

2BA lock nut 2
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk