Rear wheel

Rear wheel

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

NI

37-4102

Rear wheel with spindle 1

NI

37-4180

Spacer 1

NI

60-2335

Washer 1

1

37-4181

Lock ring, conical hub 1

2

37-0653

Bearing 1

3

37-3749

Supporting ring, left 1

4

14-0207

Bolt 1/4 UNF x 2″ 5

5

37-3903

Ring sprocket, conical hub, 53T 1

6

60-2016

Rear chain, 108 links 1

7

37-3982

Hub with spindle & bearings 1

8

60-2320

Washer 5

9

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 5

10

37-3753

Hub spacer 1

11

37-1654

Grease retainer 1

12

37-0653

Bearing 1

13

37-3751

Speedo ring 1

14

37-3750

Distance piece – speedo drive 1

15

60-3213

Speedo gearbox 1.25:1 with 5/8″ hole 1

16

37-3976

Distance piece, wheel spindle, right side 1

17

83-2266

Rear spindle washer 1

18

14-1307

Spindle nut 5/8 UNF 1

19

37-2294

Nipple 40

20

37-3940

Rim WM3 x 19 1

21

37-3726

Spoke & nipple 6-7/8x8x45 Long neck 20

22

37-3725

Spoke & nipple 5-7/8x8x Double bend 10

23

37-3724

Spoke & nipple 5-3/4x8x45 10

24

14-1902

5/16 UNF locking nut 2

25

37-1015

Adjuster cap 1

26

37-3961

Cover plate 1

27

37-3980

Wheel spindle 1

28

37-3901

Wheel spacer, left 2

29

37-4119

Rear wheel spacer 1

30

14-1303

3/8 UNF Nyloc nut 1

31

37-2027

Washer 1

32

37-2015

Brake lever 1

33

37-1090

Lever return spring 1

34

37-4112

Rear anchor plate for conical hub 1

34

37-4113

Brake anchor plate complete with shoes 1

35

37-4110

Rear brake cam 1

36

14-0133

Bolt 1

37

37-2330

Washer 1

38

14-1304

Nyloc nut, 7/16 UNF 1

39

37-4124

Brake shoe 1

40

37-3926

Brake Shoes 1

41

37-4071

Brake pivot pad 2

42

37-2328

Spring – Brake shoe 2

43

42-5840

Rivet – Brake Shoe 16

44

37-3876

Brake lining 2

45

83-4893

Torque stay 1

46

14-1304

Nyloc nut, 7/16 UNF 1

47

99-0046

Spring washer – 7/16 1
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk