Headlamp, wiring harness, switches & tail lamp

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

37-2321 TRI

Shakeproof washer 4 1972 T100C, 1972-74 T100R

NI

83-4806

Wiring protector 1 1973-74 T100R

NI

83-5105

GROMMET 2 1974 T100R

1

59965

Headlamp assembly 1 1970 T100C

1

59969

Headlamp assembly 1 1970 T100R

1

60261

Headlamp assembly 1 1972 T100C

1

60263

Headlamp assembly 1 1971-74 T100R

1

60514

Headlamp assembly 1 1973-74 TR5T

1

54052982

Headlamp assembly 1 1971 T100C

2

534343

Head lamp rim, 5 3/4″ 1 1970 & 1972 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

2

553248

Headlamp rim 7″ 1 1970-74 T100R

2

553343

Headlamp Rim 1 1971 T100C

3

516798

Headlamp unit 7″ 1 1970 T100R

3

516801

Light unit 1 1971-74 T100R

3

54524526

Light unit 1 1970 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

3

54525272

Light unit 5-3/4″ 1 1971-72 T100C

4

504665

‘W’ Clip, Headlamp 5 1973-74 TR5T

4

504665

‘W’ Clip, Headlamp 6 1970-72 T100C, 1970-74 T100R

5

144921

2BA screw A 1970-74 All

6

534296

Head lamp rim plate and screw 1 1970-74 All

7

370

Main bulb (40/27W) 1 1971-74 All

7

446

Headlamp bulb 1 1970 T100R

7

464

Bulb 1 1970 T100C

8

553738

Main Bulb Holder A 1973-74 TR5T

8

554602

Headlamp bulb holder 1 1970-72 T100C, 1970 & 1972-74 T100R

8

54520540

Adaptor & leads A 1971 T100R

9

989

Pilot Bulb 1 1970-74 All

10

54573590

Pilot bulb holder 1 1970-74 All

11

36403

Lucas ammeter, 12 amp 1 1970 T100R

12

862217

Large grommet A 1971-72 T100C, 1970-74 T100R, 1973-74 TR5T

13

112201

Headlamp bolt 2 1970 All

13

54104506

Screw 2 1973-74 TR5T

14

137498

Headlamp washer 2 1970 All

15

38189

Warning light 1 1970 All

15

54363453

Warning light, amber, 12V 1 1971-74 All

16

281

12V 2W bulb BA7S, pinched 1 1970 All

16

281

12V 2W bulb BA7S, pinched 3 1971-74 All

17

38191

Warning light, green, 12V 1 1970 All

17

54363455

Green idiot light 1 1971-74 All

18

54140331

Sealing washer A 1970-74 All

19

31276

Kill switch, 4G 1 1971 T100C

19

34419

Lighting switch 1 1973-74 TR5T

19

35710

3 position toggle light switch 1 1970 & 1972 T100C, 1970-74 T100R

20

97-1932

Headlamp spacer 2 1970 T100R

20

97-2362

Spacer, headlamp 2 1970 T100C

21

54957095

Wiring harness 1 1970 T100R

21

54957096

Wiring harness 1 1970 T100C

21

54959628

Wiring harness 1 1971-72 T100C, 1971-74 T100R

22

53973

679 rear lamp assembly 1 1970 All

23

54577109

679 tail light lens 1 1970 All

24

144921

2BA screw A 1970 All

25

54578213

Bulb holder, assembly 1 1970 All

26

573828

Interior bulb holder 1 1970 All

27

380

Bulb, 12V stop/tail 1 1970 All

28

54571677

Gasket – Headlamp 1 1970 All

29

110714

Screw – Rear lamp fixing A 1970 All

30

31899

Switch 1 1970-74 All

31

54130041

Nut, ignition switch 1 1970-74 All

32

82-6981

Ign tumbler+key 1 1970-74 All

33

60-0622

Key A 1970-74 All

34

97-2262

RUBBER BOOT, IGNITION SWITCH 1 1970-74 All

35

199001

Grommet 1 1970 T100R

36

54170009

Capacitor A 1970-72 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

37

83-4765

Spring 1 1973 TR5T

37

83-5178

Spring 1 1974 TR5T

37

54483156

Spring A 1970-72 T100C

38

35835

Cut out button 1 1970 T100C

39

97-2259

Cup 1 1970 T100C

40

97-2034

Clip 2 1970 T100C

41

97-0687

Screw  2BA x 7/16 1 1970 T100C

42

97-0745

Nut, 2BA 1 1970 T100C

43

GS299

Washer 1 1970 T100C

44

153631

Nut, A 1970 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

45

54363454

Red idiot light 1 1971-74 All

46

54525212

Rubber cup A 1971-72 T100C, 1971-74 T100R

47

56147

Short indicator 4 1971-74 All

48

54581638

Lens, indicator 1 1971-74 All

49

54580300

Gasket A 1971-74 All

50

554548

Bulb holder flasher lamp, used A 1971-72 T100C, 1971-74 T100R

50

54580322

Bulbholder A 1973-74 TR5T

51

573832

Interior assembly – lamp A 1971-74 All

52

382

Bulb, indicator 12V 21W 1 1971-74 All

53

54123401

SCREW, LUCAS INDICATOR lens 2 1971-72 T100C, 1971-74 T100R

54

60-4004

Stanchion 2 1973-74 TR5T

54

54582415

Stem, indicator mounting, long 2 1971 All

54

54582414

Stem, indicator mounting, short 2 1971 All

54

60600092

Stanchion 4 1972 T100C, 1972-74 T100R

55

143086

Washer 4 1971 All

56

1981721

Locknut 4 1971 All

57

97-0565

Washer, steering damper 1 1973-74 TR5T

58

143086

Washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

59

54525403

Clamp washer 4 1973-74 TR5T

60

56513

Lucas 917 tail lamp, 12 Volt bulb 1 1973-74 TR5T

61

54584930

Lens, 917 square tail light 1 1973-74 TR5T

62

54584931

Base assembly A 1973-74 TR5T

63

54583924

Rubber backing, 917 tail lamp A 1973-74 TR5T

64

380

Bulb, 12V stop/tail 1 1973-74 TR5T

65

97-4430

Clip 2 1973-74 TR5T

66

97-4432

Eye nut 2 1973-74 TR5T

67

97-4431

Hollow bolt 2 1973-74 TR5T

68

37-2330

Washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

69

97-4429

Spacer 2 1973-74 TR5T

70

60-2330

5/16 washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

71

21-0589

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1 1/8 2 1973-74 TR5T

72

83-4774

Tail lamp support 1 1973-74 T100R

73

14-1401

Stud, 1/4 UNF/C x 1″ 1 1973 T100R

73

21-2225

Stud 1/4 UNF/UNC x 13/16 1 1974 T100R

74

60-2329

Washer 1 1973 T100R

74

60-4250

Washer, spring 1 1974 T100R

75

14-0302

3/8 UNF nut 1 1974 T100R

75

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 1 1973 T100R

76

83-5001

Plate 1 1973-74 T100R

77

83-4784

Number plate bracket 1 1973-74 T100R

78

82-6850

Bracket 1 1973-74 T100R

79

14-0102

Bolt 4 1973-74 T100R

80

60-2329

Washer 4 1973-74 T100R

81

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 1973-74 T100R

82

56513

Lucas 917 tail lamp, 12 Volt bulb 1 1973-74 T100R

83

54584930

Lens, 917 square tail light 1 1973-74 T100R

84

54534931

Base assembly A 1973-74 T100R

85

54583924

Rubber backing, 917 tail lamp A 1973-74 T100R

86

380

Bulb, 12V stop/tail 1 1973-74 T100R

87

83-2877

Tail lamp support 1 1971-72 All

88

14-0101

Set bolt 2 1971-72 All

89

60-2426

Spring washer – stop 2 1971-72 All

90

83-2727

Number plate bracket left hand 1 1971-72 All

91

83-2728

Number plate bracket right hand 1 1971-72 All

92

14-0101

Set bolt 4 1971-72 All

93

60-2338

Washer 4 1971-72 All

94

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 1971-72 All

95

97-0961

Grommet 1 1971-72 All

96

53973

679 rear lamp assembly 1 1971-72 All

97

54577109

679 tail light lens 1 1971-72 All

98

144921

2BA screw 2 1971-72 All

99

573828

Interior bulb holder A 1972 All

99

54525286

Base Plate – rear lamp A 1971 All

100

54571677

Gasket – Headlamp A 1971-72 All

101

110714

Screw – Rear lamp fixing A 1971-72 All

102

380

Bulb, 12V stop/tail A 1971-72 All

103

83-3275

Rubber strip 2 1972 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk