Frame (not TR5T)

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

60-2452

Transfer, ‘Safety Standards’ 1 1970-74 All

1

83-0034

Front frame 1 1970-74 All

2

97-0111

Head race cup 2 1970-74 All

3

60-2364

1/4 ball 40 1972-74 All

3

S70-3

Ball bearing, 1/4 40 1970-71 All

4

97-1018

Upper steering cone with dust cover 1 1970-74 All

5

82-5679

WASHER 1/2 x 13/16 x 3/32 2 1970-74 T100R

6

82-7155

STEERING STOP STUD 2 1970-74 All

7

82-8038

Rear frame 1 1970-74 All

8

14-0241

High tensile bolt, 3/8 UNF x 3-1/2 1 1971-74 All

8

21-1801

Stud frame 1 1970 All

9

60-4246

Plain washer, 3/8 1 1973-74 All

9

S25-2 Triumph

Plain washer 2 1970-72 All

10

14-1303

3/8 UNF Nyloc half nut 2 1970-74 All

11

14-0115

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 7/8 2 1970-71 All

11

21-0588

Bolt 2 1972-74 All

12

99-0046

Spring washer – 7/16 2 1970-74 All

13

82-7693

Centre stand 1 1970-74 T100R

14

57-2331

Rubber, centre stand 1 1970-74 T100R

15

82-5678

Bolt, centre stand 1/2 x CEI20 2 1970-74 T100R

16

82-4484

TAB WASHER 2 1970-74 T100R

17

82-2725

Nut, centre stand 2 1970-74 T100R

18

82-3617

SPRING-CENTRE STAND 1 1970-74 T100R

19

83-1560

Prop stand leg 1 1970-74 All

20

82-7021

Prop stand bolt, shouldered 1 1970-74 All

21

14-0703

3/8 UNF locking nut 1 1970-74 All

22

82-8382

Spring 1 1970-74 All

23

82-4214

Footrest, left hand 1 1970-74 All

24

82-4215

Footrest, right 1 1970-74 All

25

82-9279

Rider’s footrest rubber “Triumph” 2 1973-74 All

25

NF704

Footrest rubber, riders, “Triumph” 2 1970-72 All

26

14-0251

Bolt 7/16 x 20 x 2-3/4 2 1970-74 All

27

82-4370

FOOTREST WASHER 2 1970-74 All

28

14-1304

Nyloc nut, 7/16 UNF 2 1970-74 All

29

82-5087

Pillion footrest bracket, left 1 1970-73 All

29

83-5408

Pillion footrest bracket 1 1974 T100R

30

82-5088

Pillion footrest bracket, right 1 1970-73 All

30

83-5408

Pillion footrest bracket 1 1974 T100R

31

14-0115

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 7/8 4 1970-74 All

32

S25-3

Plain washer 4 1971-72 All

32

S26-3

Spring washer, 5/16 4 1970 All

32

60-4247

Washer 4 1973-74 All

33

82-7705

Abutment 1 1970-73 All

33

83-5165

Pedal stop screw 1 1974 T100R

34

14-0302

3/8 UNF nut 2 1970-74 All

35

82-9369

Pillion footrest with rubber 2 1970-74 All

36

82-9370

Footrest hanger 2 1970-74 All

37

14-0128

Set screw, 3/8 UNF x 1″ 2 1974 T100R

37

21-1910

Bolt, 3/8 UNF x 7/8 thin head 2 1970-73 All

38

60-4259

Spring washer, 3/8 2 1973-74 All

38

S26-1

Spring washer, 3/8 2 1970-72 All

39

82-1694

Footrest, pillion (the bit you put your foot on) 2 1970-74 All

40

82-9371

PIVOT BOLT SCREW – UNF 2 1970-74 All

41

82-2277

Thackery washer – 5/16 2 1970 All, 1972-74 All

41

S25-3

Plain washer 2 1971 All

42

14-0302

3/8 UNF nut 6 1970-71 All

42

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 6 1972-74 All

43

82-1695

Footrest rubber, “TRIUMPH” 2 1970-74 All

44

82-7706

Pivot 1 1970-73 All

44

83-5164

Brake pedal spindle 1 1974 T100R

45

99-0050

Spring washer 1 1970 All

46

14-0405

Half nut 1/2 UNF 1 1970 All

46

14-1305

Nyloc nut, 1/2 UNF 1 1971-74 All

47

82-7703

Brake pedal 1 1970-74 All

48

60-3541

Spring washer 1 1972-74 All

48

S26-16

Spring washer, 3/8 1 1970-71 All

49

60-4246

Plain washer, 3/8 1 1973-74 All

49

S25-2 Triumph

Plain washer 1 1970-72 All

50

14-0403

3/8 UNF half lock nut 1 1970-74 All

51

14-0216

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 1-1/8 1 1970-74 All

52

14-0402

Half nut 5/16 UNF 1 1970-74 All
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk