Inlet Manifold spares & parts for Triumph 1970-74 unit twin models

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

1

70-7578

INLET MANIFOLD 1 1970-72 T100C

1

71-3530

Inlet manifold 1 1973-74 TR5T

2

70-6772

Manifold gasket 2 1970-72 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

3

60-4247

Washer 4 1973-74 TR5T

3

S25-3

Plain washer 4 1970-72 T100C

4

21-0582

Manifold stud 2 1970-72 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

5

70-8771

Gasket, inlet manifold 1 1970 T100C

5

71-1459

Gasket, flange 1 1971-72 T100C

5

71-3573

Gasket, inlet manifold 1 1973-74 TR5T

6

70-2968

MANIFOLD GASKET 1 1970-72 T100C

6

70-4918

Gasket, insulating flange 1 1973-74 TR5T

7

60-4247

Washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

7

S25-3

Plain washer 2 1970-72 T100C

8

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1970-72 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

9

14-7024

Socket cap screw 5/16 UNC x 2″ 2 1970-72 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

10

21-0648

Spring washer 4 1970-72 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

11

14-6115

Bolt 2 1970-72 T100C, 1973-74 TR5T

12

21-0582

Manifold stud 4 1970-74 T100R

13

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 4 1970-74 T100R

14

70-6772

Manifold gasket 2 1970-74 T100R

15

70-8771

Gasket, inlet manifold 2 1970 T100R

15

71-1459

Gasket, flange 2 1971-74 T100R

16

70-2968

MANIFOLD GASKET 2 1970-74 T100R

17

70-7136

Left manifold 1 1970-74 T100R

18

70-7137

Right manifold 1 1970-74 T100R

19

60-4247

Washer 4 1973-74 T100R

19

S25-3

Plain washer 4 1970-72 T100R

20

70-6916

Manifold air connector stud – 2 1970-74 T100R

21

70-6958

Balance pipe 1 1970-74 T100R

22

70-5473

Clip 2 1970-74 T100R

23

14-7019

Cap screw, 5/16 UNC/Whit x 7/8 4 1970-74 T100R
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk