Mudgaurd spares & parts for Triumph 1970-74 unit twin models

Key

Part Number

Description

Per

Models

NI

60-0343/3

Cable clip 1 1972 All

NI

60-0777

Cable clip 1 1973-74 T100R

NI

97-0691

Brass nut 5BA 5 1974 T100R

NI

83-0216

Front number plate 1 1974 T100R

NI

83-2834

Front number plate 1 1974 TR5T

NI

97-4126

Clip 2 1974 T100R

NI

57-1076

Hex screw 2BA x 3/8 2 1974 TR5T

NI

60-4245

Washer 1/4 x 9/16 x 5/64 2 1974 T100R

NI

60-4249

Washer 2 1974 TR5T

NI

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 1974 T100R

NI

21-2079

Screw 2BA x 7/16 Pozidrive 2 1974 T100R

NI

21-0778

Self locking nut, 2BA 2 1974 T100R

NI

83-2726

Rear number plate 1 1974 All

NI

14-0101

Set bolt 4 1974 All

NI

60-2329

Washer 4 1974 All

NI

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 1974 All

NI

83-4251

Rear mudguard A 1974 T100R

NI

14-7804

Case screw 1/4 UNC x 3/4 1 1973-74 TR5T

NI

83-5105

GROMMET 2 1974 TR5T

1

97-3882

Front mudguard 1 1970-72 T100R

1

97-3884

Front mudguard 1 1971-72 T100C

1

97-4439

Front mudguard, chrome, 6 holes 1 1974 T100R

1

97-4532

Front mudguard 1 1973 T100R

2

97-1681

FRONT STAY BLACK 1 1970-72 T100C

2

97-3663

STAY FRONT CHROME 1 1970-74 T100R

3

97-1683

Centre stay, black 1 1970-72 T100C

3

97-3664

CENTRE MUDGUARD STAY, CHROMe 1 1970-74 T100R

4

97-3885

MUDGUARD BOTTOM STAY, 2 TABs 1 1970-72 T100C

4

97-3886

FRONT MUDGAURD STAY, CHROME 1 1970-71 T100R, 1973-74 T100R

4

97-4046

Bottom stay 1 1972 T100R

5

14-0101

Set bolt 6 1970-72 All, 1973-74

6

60-4245

Washer 1/4 x 9/16 x 5/64 6 1973-74 T100R

6

S25-1

Plain washer 6 1970-72 All

7

14-1201

Locknut, 1/4 UNF 6 1970-72 All, 1973-74

8

97-1685

Bracket, front mudguard stay to leg 2 1970-74 T100R, 1970-71 T100C

8

97-1688

Bracket 2 1972 T100C

9

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 2 1971-74 T100R, 1971-72 T100C

9A

97-4071

Tab washer 2 1971-74 T100R, 1971-72 T100C

10

60-3025

Washer 2 1971-74 T100R, 1971-72 T100C

11

14-0115

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 7/8 2 1971-74 T100R, 1971-72 T100C

12

82-4299

Penny washer 5/16 x 15/16 x 1/16 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

13

14-0302

3/8 UNF nut 2 1970 All

13

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1971-74 T100R, 1971-72 T100C

14

14-0115

Bolt 5/16 UNF x 7/8 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

15

60-4247

Washer 2 1973-74 T100R

15

S25-3

Plain washer 2 1970-72 All

16

14-0702

Nut, bracket to frame 5/16 UNF locking nut 2 1970-71 All

16

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1972 All, 1973-74 T100R

17

83-1618

Rear mudguard 1 1970 T100C

17

83-1619

Rear mudguard 1 1970 T100R

17

83-2876

Rear mudguard 1 1971-72 T100R

17

83-2995

Rear mudguard 1 1971-72 T100C

17

83-4820

Rear mudguard 1 1973-74 T100R

18

82-6916

Bracket 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

19

14-0101

Set bolt 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

20

82-6310

Plain washer 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

21

60-4250

Washer, spring 1 1973-74 T100R

21

S26-2

1/4 spring washer 1 1970-72 All

22

14-1201

Locknut, 1/4 UNF 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

23

82-6915

REAR MUDGUARD BRIDGE STAY 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

24

14-0102

Bolt 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

25

82-6310

Plain washer 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

26

60-4245

Washer 1/4 x 9/16 x 5/64 2 1973-74 T100R

26

S25-1

Plain washer 2 1970-72 All

27

14-1201

Locknut, 1/4 UNF 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

28

83-1571

Grab rail  T120/TR6 1968-70 1 1970 All

28

83-2879

Grab rail, chrome 1 1971-72 All, 1973 T100R

28

83-5147

GRAB RAIL, chrome 1 1974 T100R

29

14-0102

Bolt 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

30

60-4245

Washer 1/4 x 9/16 x 5/64 2 1973-74 T100R

30

S25-1

Plain washer 2 1970-72 All

31

14-1201

Locknut, 1/4 UNF 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

32

82-5994

Clip, rear mudguard bridge 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

33

82-6031

Backing plate, rear mudguard clip 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

34

14-0113

Bolt 5/16 x 5/8 UNF 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

35

60-4247

Washer 2 1973-74 T100R

35

S25-3

Plain washer 2 1970-72 All

36

14-0302

3/8 UNF nut 2 1970 All

36

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1971-74 T100R, 1971-72 T100C

37

82-7826

Wiring protector 1 1970-72 All, 1973-74

38

14-0102

Bolt 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

39

60-4245

Washer 1/4 x 9/16 x 5/64 2 1973-74 T100R

39

S25-1

Plain washer 2 1970-72 All

40

14-1201

Locknut, 1/4 UNF 2 1970-72 All, 1973-74

41

57079

Red reflector 2-1/4 diameter 2 1971-72 All

42

60-2391

Washer, 2BA 2 1971-72 All

43

82-4717

2BA lock nut 2 1971-72 All

44

97-4333

Front mudguard B50 chrome 1 1973-74 TR5T

45

97-4359

Support bracket 1 1973-74 TR5T

46

14-0114

Bolt 5/16 x 3/4 UNF 2 1973-74 TR5T

47

60-3242

Grommet 2 1973-74 TR5T

48

60-2348

Washer – Front Guard 2 1973-74 TR5T

49

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 2 1973-74 TR5T

50

14-6114

Bolt 5/16 UNC x 3/4 1 1973-74 TR5T

51

14-6118

Bolt 1 1973-74 TR5T

52

60-2348

Washer – Front Guard 2 1973-74 TR5T

53

14-7302

Nut 1 1973-74 TR5T

54

14-1302

Locking nut, 5/16 UNF 1 1973-74 TR5T

55

83-4848

Rear mudguard 1 1974 TR5T

55

83-5003

Rear mudguard 1 1973 TR5T

56

14-0101

Set bolt 1 1973-74 TR5T

57

60-2347

Washer 2 1973-74 TR5T

58

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 1 1973-74 TR5T

59

14-0101

Set bolt 4 1973-74 TR5T

60

60-2347

Washer 8 1973-74 TR5T

61

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 1973-74 TR5T

62

83-4758

Lifting handle 1 1973-74 TR5T

63

14-0102

Bolt 2 1973-74 TR5T

64

60-2347

Washer 4 1973-74 TR5T

65

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 1973-74 TR5T

66

97-0961

Grommet 3 1974 TR5T

67

83-4774

Tail lamp support 1 1973-74 TR5T

68

14-1401

Stud, 1/4 UNF/C x 1″ 1 1973 TR5T

68

21-2225

Stud 1/4 UNF/UNC x 13/16 1 1974 TR5T

69

60-2329

Washer 1 1973 TR5T

69

60-4250

Washer, spring 1 1974 TR5T

70

14-0301

Nut, 1/4 UNF 1 1973-74 TR5T

71

83-4799

Support plate 1 1973 TR5T

71

83-5001

Plate 1 1974 TR5T

72

83-4800

SPECIAL NUT 2 1973-74 TR5T

73

83-4784

Number plate bracket 1 1973-74 TR5T

74

82-6850

Bracket 1 1973-74 TR5T

75

14-0102

Bolt 4 1973-74 TR5T

76

60-2329

Washer 4 1973-74 TR5T

77

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 4 1973-74 TR5T

78

83-4806

Wiring protector 1 1973-74 TR5T

79

83-4842

Rear mudguard extension 1 1973 TR5T

80

14-0101

Set bolt 2 1973 TR5T

81

60-2329

Washer 2 1973 TR5T

82

14-1301

1/4 UNF Nyloc 2 1973 TR5T
Show sidebar

No products were found matching your selection, but we still might be able to help! Give us a call on 01986 894798 or email spares@draganfly.co.uk